De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - Orlando - 12 April 2021 - 18 April 2021 - Hardcourt
18 Apr - 17h10 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Apr - 17h05 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Catherine Harrison | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Apr - 18h55 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
16 Apr - 17h05 | Roberto Cid Subervi | verslaat | Brayden Schnur | 3-6 6-2 4-0 ab. |
16 Apr - 17h05 | Catherine Harrison | verslaat | Jack Sock | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Apr - 19h15 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Michael Mmoh | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Apr - 19h25 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Zane Khan | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Apr - 18h00 | Roberto Cid Subervi | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Apr - 18h05 | Zane Khan | verslaat | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Apr - 20h25 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Apr - 20h35 | Brayden Schnur | verslaat | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Apr - 16h05 | Michael Mmoh | verslaat | Christopher Eubanks | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
15 Apr - 16h05 | Catherine Harrison | verslaat | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Apr - 17h45 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Tim Van Rijthoven | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
15 Apr - 18h35 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Apr - 21h05 | Christopher Eubanks | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 6-1 7-6 |
Michael Mmoh | verslaat | Martin Damm | 6-4 4-6 6-1 | |
Tim Van Rijthoven | verslaat | Mitchell Krueger | 6-3 6-4 | |
13 Apr - 16h10 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Joao Menezes | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Apr - 16h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Apr - 16h10 | Roberto Cid Subervi | verslaat | Mikael Torpegaard | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Apr - 20h15 | Bjorn Fratangelo | verslaat | Emilio Gómez | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
12 Apr - 20h30 | Brayden Schnur | verslaat | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Apr - 18h35 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Apr - 19h45 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-1 6-1 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Roberto Quiroz | 6-1 5-7 6-4 | |
13 Apr - 16h10 | Catherine Harrison | verslaat | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Apr - 19h15 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Jason Jung | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Apr - 17h30 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-2 6-3 |
Zane Khan | verslaat | Kevin King | 6-3 1-6 6-1 | |
13 Apr - 17h30 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | verslaat | Peter Polansky | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
12 Apr - 22h05 | Roberto Quiroz | verslaat | Kevin King | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
12 Apr - 22h25 | Tim Van Rijthoven | verslaat | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Apr - 22h35 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Jesper De Jong | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Apr - 22h40 | Martin Damm | verslaat | JC Aragone | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
12 Apr - 16h05 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
12 Apr - 16h10 | JC Aragone | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Apr - 16h10 | Kevin King | verslaat | James Ward | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Apr - 16h10 | Martin Damm | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
12 Apr - 16h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Alexander Ritschard | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Apr - 16h15 | Jesper De Jong | verslaat | Darian King | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Apr - 16h20 | Roberto Quiroz | verslaat | Roger Smith | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
12 Apr - 18h15 | Tim Van Rijthoven | verslaat | Toby Alex Kodat | 7-5 6-2 |