De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 14 Juni 2021 - 20 Juni 2021 - Indoor
19 Jun - 17h55 | Mats Moraing | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
18 Jun - 15h15 | Mats Moraing | verslaat | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 7-5 |
18 Jun - 17h40 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Gastão Elias | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 11h35 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Francesco Forti | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Jun - 13h30 | Mats Moraing | verslaat | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jun - 15h15 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jun - 17h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Steven Diez | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jun - 11h40 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Jun - 11h40 | Francesco Forti | verslaat | Lucas Gerch | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jun - 11h40 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Orlando Luz | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jun - 13h20 | Mats Moraing | verslaat | Igor Sijsling | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jun - 13h30 | Jacopo Berrettini | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
16 Jun - 13h50 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-2 7-6 |
16 Jun - 17h00 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
16 Jun - 18h05 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Flavio Cobolli | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
14 Jun - 13h30 | Flavio Cobolli | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-0 7-5 |
14 Jun - 14h35 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Jun - 15h00 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 5-0 ab. |
14 Jun - 16h40 | Mats Moraing | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Jun - 17h35 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun - 17h50 | Igor Sijsling | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Jun - 11h30 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | verslaat | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Jun - 11h30 | Lucas Gerch | verslaat | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
15 Jun - 11h30 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Viktor Galovic | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Jun - 13h00 | Duje Ajdukovic | verslaat | Francesco Passaro | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
15 Jun - 13h00 | Elliot Benchetrit | verslaat | Filippo Baldi | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Jun - 13h30 | Orlando Luz | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
15 Jun - 16h10 | Francesco Forti | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
15 Jun - 16h45 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jun - 18h15 | Pedro Cachin | verslaat | Hugo Grenier | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jun - 18h15 | Jacopo Berrettini | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
14 Jun - 11h40 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Tobias Simon | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Jun - 11h40 | Lucas Gerch | verslaat | Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
14 Jun - 11h40 | Sebastian Fanselow | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
14 Jun - 15h20 | Francesco Forti | verslaat | Nerman Fatic | 0-6 7-6 6-3 |
Nerman Fatic | verslaat | Luca Potenza | 6-3 6-1 |
Francesco Forti | verslaat | Benjamin Lock | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Lorenzo Angelini | 6-0 6-4 |
Tobias Simon | verslaat | Matteo Arnaldi | 7-6 6-2 |
Lucas Gerch | verslaat | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-1 |
Elmar Ejupovic | verslaat | David Pichler | 5-7 7-5 2-0 ab. |
Sebastian Fanselow | verslaat | Antoine Bellier | 6-3 6-4 |
Luca Vanni | verslaat | Michele Vianello | 6-3 6-4 |