De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Roanne - 8 November 2021 - 14 November 2021 - Indoor
14 Nov - 14h00 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Nov - 14h30 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Nov - 16h00 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Nov - 13h05 | Manuel Guinard | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Nov - 14h25 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Jelle Sels | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Nov - 18h40 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Nov - 21h05 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Nov - 18h45 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
10 Nov - 21h40 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
11 Nov - 11h10 | Jelle Sels | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Nov - 13h25 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
11 Nov - 15h25 | Manuel Guinard | verslaat | Andrey Kuznetsov | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
11 Nov - 17h50 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
11 Nov - 20h10 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Gabriel Debru | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Nov - 21h30 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Nov - 15h10 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Nov - 16h45 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Alexander Ritschard | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
8 Nov - 19h40 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Nov - 21h20 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Maxime Janvier | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
9 Nov - 11h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Calvin Hemery | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Nov - 11h15 | Thomas Fabbiano | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
9 Nov - 13h10 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Nov - 14h35 | Gabriel Debru | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
9 Nov - 16h50 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Julien Cagnina | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Nov - 17h10 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Nov - 18h15 | Georgii Kravchenko | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Nov - 18h30 | Jelle Sels | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
9 Nov - 22h00 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
10 Nov - 12h10 | Andrey Kuznetsov | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 6-2 7-5 |
10 Nov - 13h55 | Manuel Guinard | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 7-5 3-2 ab. |
10 Nov - 15h15 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | verslaat | Steven Diez | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
8 Nov - 11h10 | Calvin Hemery | verslaat | Luca Van Assche | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
8 Nov - 11h10 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Jelle Sels | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Nov - 13h30 | Georgii Kravchenko | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
8 Nov - 13h35 | Gabriel Debru | verslaat | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Nov - 10h15 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Arthur Reymond | 6-2 6-0 |
7 Nov - 10h15 | Jelle Sels | verslaat | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Nov - 11h20 | Luca Van Assche | verslaat | Alexis Gautier | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
7 Nov - 12h15 | Calvin Hemery | verslaat | Mathieu Perchicot | 6-0 6-3 |
7 Nov - 13h15 | Georgii Kravchenko | verslaat | Arthur Fils | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Nov - 13h25 | Luca Vanni | verslaat | Michael Geerts | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Nov - 15h05 | Gabriel Debru | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
7 Nov - 15h25 | Vladyslav Orlov | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-4 6-2 |