De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Colombia - Bogotá - 18 Oktober 2021 - 24 Oktober 2021 - Gravel
24 Okt - 19h00 | Gerald Melzer | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Gerald Melzer | verslaat | Nicolás Barrientos | 6-2 6-7 6-1 | |
23 Okt - 22h00 | Facundo Mena | verslaat | Jesper De Jong | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Okt - 17h10 | Facundo Mena | verslaat | Alexis Galarneau | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Okt - 17h10 | Nicolás Barrientos | verslaat | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Okt - 19h10 | Jesper De Jong | verslaat | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Okt - 20h30 | Gerald Melzer | verslaat | Nicolas Mejia | 6-0 6-4 |
20 Okt - 17h05 | Jesper De Jong | verslaat | Roberto Quiroz | 7-6 7-6 |
20 Okt - 17h05 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | verslaat | Alejandro González | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
20 Okt - 19h50 | Nicolas Mejia | verslaat | Lucas Catarina | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Okt - 21h55 | Gerald Melzer | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Okt - 17h05 | Nicolás Barrientos | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Okt - 17h10 | Oriol Roca Batalla | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
21 Okt - 19h10 | Facundo Mena | verslaat | Alejandro Gomez | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Okt - 20h30 | Alexis Galarneau | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
18 Okt - 18h50 | Jesper De Jong | verslaat | Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Okt - 19h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Mathieu Perchicot | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Okt - 20h40 | Lucas Catarina | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Okt - 21h20 | Alejandro González | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Okt - 22h15 | Roberto Quiroz | verslaat | Matias Zukas | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Okt - 17h05 | Alejandro Gomez | verslaat | Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
19 Okt - 17h10 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | verslaat | Alexis Gautier | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Okt - 17h10 | Gerald Melzer | verslaat | Orlando Luz | 7-5 6-2 |
19 Okt - 18h40 | Goncalo Oliveira | verslaat | Pedja Krstin | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
19 Okt - 18h45 | Facundo Mena | verslaat | Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Okt - 19h35 | Nicolas Mejia | verslaat | Cristian Rodriguez | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Okt - 20h15 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
19 Okt - 20h30 | Oriol Roca Batalla | verslaat | Ulises Blanch | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Okt - 21h20 | Nicolás Barrientos | verslaat | Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
19 Okt - 22h25 | Daniel Altmaier | verslaat | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Okt - 22h50 | Alexis Galarneau | verslaat | Enrique Pena | 6-1 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
18 Okt - 17h05 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Antonio Cayetano March | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Okt - 17h05 | Nicolás Barrientos | verslaat | Alejandro Hoyos Franco | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Okt - 17h05 | Jaroslav Pospisil | verslaat | Bart Stevens | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
18 Okt - 19h45 | Luca Castelnuovo | verslaat | Evan King | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
17 Okt - 17h05 | Jaroslav Pospisil | verslaat | Jean Thirouin | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
17 Okt - 17h05 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Luis Patino | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Okt - 17h05 | Antonio Cayetano March | verslaat | Mateo Gomez | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Okt - 18h35 | Bart Stevens | verslaat | Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Okt - 18h55 | Alejandro Hoyos Franco | verslaat | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Okt - 20h20 | Luca Castelnuovo | verslaat | Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Okt - 21h00 | Nicolás Barrientos | verslaat | Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Okt - 21h00 | Evan King | verslaat | Michel Vernier | 6-3 6-2 |