De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 22 Maart 2021 - 29 Maart 2021 - Indoor
28 Maa - 14h10 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
27 Maa - 14h40 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Maxime Janvier | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
27 Maa - 16h55 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
26 Maa - 11h05 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Jonas Forejtek | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
26 Maa - 13h25 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Maa - 14h50 | Maxime Janvier | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Maa - 18h05 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 4-2 ab. |
24 Maa - 15h50 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
24 Maa - 18h05 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Maa - 19h55 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
25 Maa - 10h35 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Maa - 10h35 | Maxime Janvier | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
25 Maa - 12h55 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Lilian Marmousez | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Maa - 14h35 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Maa - 17h30 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Nicola Kuhn | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Maa - 15h05 | Antoine Hoang | verslaat | Maxime Hamou | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Maa - 17h05 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Vaclav Safranek | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
22 Maa - 19h05 | Dustin Brown | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
23 Maa - 10h35 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Maa - 10h35 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 7-6 6-0 |
23 Maa - 11h50 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Maa - 12h35 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Mats Moraing | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Maa - 14h05 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Jurgen Briand | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
23 Maa - 16h15 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Maa - 17h30 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Evan Furness | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
23 Maa - 19h35 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Michael Geerts | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
24 Maa - 10h35 | Filip Cristian Jianu | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
24 Maa - 11h35 | Giulio Zeppieri | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Maa - 12h40 | Maxime Janvier | verslaat | Viktor Durasovic | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
24 Maa - 13h20 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
24 Maa - 14h35 | Lilian Marmousez | verslaat | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-2 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
22 Maa - 11h05 | Jurgen Briand | verslaat | Christopher Heyman | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
22 Maa - 11h05 | Mattéo Martineau | verslaat | Tak Khunn Wang | 7-5 7-5 |
22 Maa - 13h15 | Baptiste Crepatte | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Maa - 13h30 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Edan Leshem | 6-4 6-4 |
Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-3 6-4 | |
21 Maa - 15h00 | Edan Leshem | verslaat | Tobias Simon | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Maa - 11h35 | Mattéo Martineau | verslaat | Benjamin Hassan | 6-1 6-2 |
Tak Khunn Wang | verslaat | Antoine Escoffier | 5-7 6-4 6-4 | |
21 Maa - 14h20 | Baptiste Crepatte | verslaat | Jules Okala | 5-7 7-6 3-0 ab. |
21 Maa - 16h25 | Filip Cristian Jianu | verslaat | Martin Breysach | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Maa - 10h10 | Christopher Heyman | verslaat | Adrian Andreev | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
21 Maa - 10h10 | Jurgen Briand | verslaat | Dan Added | 6-2 6-4 |