De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 21 Maart 2022 - 27 Maart 2022 - Indoor
27 Maa - 15h10 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
26 Maa - 14h10 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
26 Maa - 16h45 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Jonas Forejtek | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Maa - 12h10 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Arthur Fils | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Maa - 13h40 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Zizou Bergs | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
25 Maa - 16h10 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Maa - 18h05 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Alexis Galarneau | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Maa - 19h10 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
24 Maa - 21h00 | Alexis Galarneau | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-4 6-2 |
Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-1 4-6 7-6 | |
23 Maa - 15h15 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Viktor Durasovic | 6-4 7-5 |
24 Maa - 15h25 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Sean Cuenin | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Maa - 13h35 | Arthur Fils | verslaat | Robin Haase | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Maa - 19h10 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
23 Maa - 17h35 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Maa - 17h40 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Maa - 17h45 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Maa - 19h45 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
21 Maa - 19h55 | Vitaliy Sachko | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Maa - 11h10 | Viktor Durasovic | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 3-6 6-3 2-2 ab. |
22 Maa - 12h05 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Maa - 13h15 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Maa - 13h20 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Henri Squire | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Maa - 14h40 | Alexis Galarneau | verslaat | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 Maa - 15h30 | Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | Simon Beaupain | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Maa - 17h35 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Maa - 18h45 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Evan Furness | 6-0 5-7 6-1 |
23 Maa - 10h30 | Sean Cuenin | verslaat | Luca Nardi | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
23 Maa - 10h30 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
23 Maa - 12h00 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Kaichi Uchida | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Maa - 12h00 | Arthur Fils | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 6-2 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
21 Maa - 11h10 | Alexis Galarneau | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
21 Maa - 11h10 | Henri Squire | verslaat | Luca Van Assche | 5-7 6-2 6-0 |
21 Maa - 13h30 | Viktor Durasovic | verslaat | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Maa - 13h30 | Arthur Fils | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
21 Maa - 15h25 | Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
21 Maa - 15h35 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Michael Geerts | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Maa - 10h00 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Thomas Deschamps | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Maa - 10h00 | Arthur Fils | verslaat | Calvin Hemery | 6-1 7-5 ab. |
20 Maa - 11h30 | Luca Van Assche | verslaat | Jurgen Briand | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Maa - 12h40 | Henri Squire | verslaat | Benjamin Hassan | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
20 Maa - 13h55 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Ben Patael | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Maa - 15h10 | Mats Rosenkranz | verslaat | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Maa - 16h00 | Viktor Durasovic | verslaat | Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Maa - 16h45 | Alexis Galarneau | verslaat | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Maa - 17h45 | Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | Luca Potenza | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Maa - 18h25 | Mikael Torpegaard | verslaat | Lucas Catarina | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Maa - 19h35 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Christopher Heyman | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Maa - 19h50 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Edan Leshem | 6-2 6-3 |