De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 25 Juli 2022 - 31 Juli 2022 - Hardcourt
31 Jul - 12h10 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Jul - 11h00 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Michael Geerts | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
30 Jul - 14h10 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
29 Jul - 11h45 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Benjamin Lock | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
29 Jul - 14h00 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Emilio Nava | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jul - 16h45 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Jul - 18h15 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Nuno Borges | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Jul - 15h45 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Jul - 10h00 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jul - 18h05 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Nicola Kuhn | 6-4 6-4 |
Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Antoine Bellier | 6-4 6-4 | |
28 Jul - 10h00 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jul - 17h45 | Emilio Nava | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 7-6 7-5 |
27 Jul - 15h10 | Benjamin Lock | verslaat | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
27 Jul - 16h10 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Antoine Escoffier | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jul - 13h15 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jul - 13h10 | Alibek Kachmazov | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
26 Jul - 10h05 | Daniel Masur | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Jul - 13h20 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Gabriel Decamps | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jul - 17h25 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Jul - 11h50 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Jul - 19h15 | Antoine Bellier | verslaat | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 5-7 7-5 6-1 |
26 Jul - 11h45 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Jul - 16h00 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-4 |
Denis Yevseyev | verslaat | Daniel Rincon | 6-2 5-7 6-3 | |
26 Jul - 10h05 | Emilio Nava | verslaat | Paul Jubb | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Jul - 18h00 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jul - 10h10 | Benjamin Lock | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Jul - 18h05 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
25 Jul - 19h35 | Antoine Escoffier | verslaat | Julio Cesar Porras | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jul - 16h00 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
25 Jul - 11h10 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jul - 11h10 | Gabriel Decamps | verslaat | Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Jul - 12h45 | Benjamin Lock | verslaat | Kenny De Schepper | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jul - 14h15 | Alberto Barroso Campos | verslaat | Edan Leshem | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul - 15h20 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Elmar Ejupovic | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jul - 15h40 | Alibek Kachmazov | verslaat | Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 7-5 3-0 ab. |
Edan Leshem | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
Alberto Barroso Campos | verslaat | Hanwen Li | 7-6 6-2 |
Gabriel Decamps | verslaat | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 7-5 6-2 |
Yan Bondarevskiy | verslaat | Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Alibek Kachmazov | verslaat | Pablo Carretero | 6-1 6-4 |
Inaki Montes-De La Torre | verslaat | Omar Jasika | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Kenny De Schepper | verslaat | Arjun Kadhe | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Benjamin Lock | verslaat | Dominik Palan | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Dali Blanch | 6-3 6-3 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | verslaat | Simon Carr | 6-4 0-6 6-4 |
Elmar Ejupovic | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Denis Istomin | verslaat | Wilson Leite | 5-7 7-5 7-5 |