De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - Murcia - 4 April 2022 - 9 April 2022 - Gravel
10 Apr - 12h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Apr - 10h00 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Ivan Gakhov | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Apr - 11h30 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
8 Apr - 10h00 | Ivan Gakhov | verslaat | Jonas Forejtek | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
8 Apr - 11h00 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Apr - 12h50 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Marco Trungelliti | 6-0 6-4 |
8 Apr - 15h05 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7 6-3 7-6 | |
Marco Trungelliti | verslaat | Michael Geerts | 6-3 3-6 6-3 | |
7 Apr - 14h05 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Miguel Damas | 6-0 6-2 |
7 Apr - 17h30 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | verslaat | Christopher Heyman | 6-3 6-3 |
Pedro Cachin | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 6-1 6-3 | |
Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-2 6-3 | |
Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Lukas Klein | 6-3 7-5 | |
7 Apr - 14h20 | Ivan Gakhov | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
4 Apr - 11h10 | Oleksii Krutykh | verslaat | Christopher Heyman | 7-6 6-2 |
4 Apr - 11h10 | Rudolf Molleker | verslaat | Bogdan Bobrov | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Apr - 11h10 | Daniel Merida Aguilar | verslaat | Alexander Donski | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Apr - 12h35 | Ulises Blanch | verslaat | Martin Cuevas | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
4 Apr - 12h55 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-1 7-6 |
4 Apr - 13h10 | Miguel Damas | verslaat | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
3 Apr - 11h00 | Rudolf Molleker | verslaat | Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2 6-1 |
3 Apr - 11h00 | Christopher Heyman | verslaat | Ryan Nijboer | 6-4 6-1 |
3 Apr - 11h00 | Bogdan Bobrov | verslaat | Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Apr - 12h30 | Alexander Donski | verslaat | Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
3 Apr - 12h30 | Oleksii Krutykh | verslaat | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Apr - 12h30 | Daniel Merida Aguilar | verslaat | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Apr - 14h15 | Carlos Lopez Montagud | verslaat | Fermin Tenti | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Apr - 14h45 | Miguel Damas | verslaat | Yshai Oliel | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
3 Apr - 14h55 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | verslaat | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Apr - 16h00 | Martin Cuevas | verslaat | Ivan Liutarevich | 6-0 6-1 |
3 Apr - 16h40 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Pablo Martinez Gomez | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Apr - 17h05 | Ulises Blanch | verslaat | Aaron Cohen | 6-1 7-5 |