De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Portugal - 4 April 2022 - 10 April 2022 - Indoor
10 Apr - 14h50 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Apr - 11h00 | Alessandro Giannessi | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
9 Apr - 15h15 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
8 Apr - 11h30 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Apr - 13h25 | Alessandro Giannessi | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Apr - 14h05 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-1 0-6 7-6 |
8 Apr - 16h55 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Zsombor Piros | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
6 Apr - 11h35 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Apr - 13h35 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Evan Furness | 7-6 6-2 |
6 Apr - 14h05 | Lukas Rosol | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Apr - 15h30 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | Lucas Gerch | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Apr - 11h00 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Apr - 11h00 | Alessandro Giannessi | verslaat | Fabian Marozsan | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
7 Apr - 14h05 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Nuno Borges | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
7 Apr - 16h55 | Zsombor Piros | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Apr - 13h05 | Lukas Rosol | verslaat | Timofey Skatov | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Apr - 13h55 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 7-5 |
4 Apr - 15h45 | Evan Furness | verslaat | Pedro Araujo | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Apr - 17h55 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Louis Wessels | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Apr - 11h35 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Ergi Kirkin | 6-2 6-3 |
5 Apr - 11h35 | Dmitry Popko | verslaat | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
5 Apr - 11h40 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | verslaat | Tiago Cacao | 6-2 6-3 |
5 Apr - 12h55 | Lucas Gerch | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Apr - 13h20 | Zsombor Piros | verslaat | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Apr - 14h00 | Fabian Marozsan | verslaat | Denis Yevseyev | 6-2 6-3 |
5 Apr - 14h40 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | Alexandar Lazarov | 7-6 0-6 6-2 |
5 Apr - 14h45 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Apr - 15h20 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Alex Rybakov | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
5 Apr - 16h20 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
5 Apr - 17h40 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 Apr - 17h50 | Alessandro Giannessi | verslaat | Luciano Darderi | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
4 Apr - 11h35 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | verslaat | Henrique Rocha | 7-5 7-6 |
4 Apr - 11h35 | Fabian Marozsan | verslaat | Andrew Paulson | 6-4 6-0 |
4 Apr - 11h35 | Ergi Kirkin | verslaat | Johannes Haerteis | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Apr - 13h00 | Lucas Gerch | verslaat | Simone Roncalli | 6-4 6-2 |
4 Apr - 15h00 | Alexandar Lazarov | verslaat | Jan Choinski | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Apr - 15h25 | Alex Rybakov | verslaat | Noah Rubin | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
3 Apr - 11h00 | Johannes Haerteis | verslaat | Arjun Kadhe | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
3 Apr - 11h00 | Fabian Marozsan | verslaat | Marco Bortolotti | 6-0 6-3 |
3 Apr - 12h30 | Andrew Paulson | verslaat | Miguel Gomes | 6-2 6-0 |
3 Apr - 12h30 | Lucas Gerch | verslaat | Kai Wehnelt | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
3 Apr - 14h05 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | verslaat | Jaime Faria | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Apr - 14h15 | Ergi Kirkin | verslaat | Luis Faria | 7-6 6-4 |
3 Apr - 15h25 | Alex Rybakov | verslaat | Markos Kalovelonis | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Apr - 15h55 | Noah Rubin | verslaat | Fabio Coelho | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Apr - 16h10 | Henrique Rocha | verslaat | Marek Gengel | 6-3 6-1 |
3 Apr - 17h15 | Simone Roncalli | verslaat | Sanjar Fayziev | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Apr - 17h40 | Jan Choinski | verslaat | Alexis Musialek | 7-6 6-1 |
3 Apr - 17h45 | Alexandar Lazarov | verslaat | Adam Pavlasek | 6-3 6-1 |