De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Mexico - 7 Maart 2022 - 12 Maart 2022 - Hardcourt
12 Maa - 23h00 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
12 Maa - 02h10 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Christian Harrison | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
12 Maa - 04h30 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Go Soeda | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
10 Maa - 22h00 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Jason Jung | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
11 Maa - 00h15 | Christian Harrison | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Maa - 02h10 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Michael Mmoh | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Maa - 04h00 | Go Soeda | verslaat | Ulises Blanch | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
9 Maa - 19h05 | Jason Jung | verslaat | Evan Zhu | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Maa - 19h10 | Christian Harrison | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Maa - 20h30 | Michael Mmoh | verslaat | Rinky Hijikata | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
9 Maa - 20h30 | Go Soeda | verslaat | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
9 Maa - 22h35 | Ulises Blanch | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Maa - 23h20 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Alex Rybakov | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Maa - 01h10 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Maa - 02h40 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Tommy Robredo | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Maa - 22h55 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | verslaat | Pedja Krstin | 6-2 7-5 |
8 Maa - 00h15 | Ulises Blanch | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
8 Maa - 01h10 | Tommy Robredo | verslaat | Kaichi Uchida | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Maa - 02h35 | Bernard Tomic | verslaat | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Maa - 19h05 | Christian Harrison | verslaat | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-3 7-5 |
8 Maa - 19h05 | Rinky Hijikata | verslaat | William Blumberg | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
8 Maa - 19h05 | Go Soeda | verslaat | Viktor Durasovic | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
8 Maa - 20h40 | Alex Rybakov | verslaat | Jose Rubin Statham | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Maa - 21h20 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Naoki Nakagawa | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Maa - 21h20 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Alejandro Hernandez Gutierrez | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
8 Maa - 22h20 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Ryan Harrison | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Maa - 22h50 | Evan Zhu | verslaat | Milledge Cossu | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Maa - 23h50 | Michael Mmoh | verslaat | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Maa - 23h55 | Jason Jung | verslaat | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Maa - 01h25 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Zhe Li | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Maa - 03h00 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Tung-lin Wu | 6-4 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
7 Maa - 19h10 | Strong Kirchheimer | verslaat | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
7 Maa - 19h10 | Sho Shimabukuro | verslaat | Quentin Folliot | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Maa - 19h10 | William Blumberg | verslaat | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Maa - 20h35 | Naoki Nakagawa | verslaat | Sadio Doumbia | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Maa - 20h40 | Evan Zhu | verslaat | Gage Brymer | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
7 Maa - 21h35 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Luis Patino | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Maa - 17h05 | Gage Brymer | verslaat | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
6 Maa - 17h05 | Quentin Folliot | verslaat | Adrian Dibildox | 6-3 6-0 |
6 Maa - 17h05 | Evan Zhu | verslaat | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
6 Maa - 18h30 | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | verslaat | Jonathan Mridha | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Maa - 19h15 | Strong Kirchheimer | verslaat | Roy Smith | 6-3 5-4 ab. |
6 Maa - 19h25 | Sho Shimabukuro | verslaat | Jack Pinnington Jones | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Maa - 20h00 | Luis Patino | verslaat | Charles Broom | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Maa - 20h45 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | verslaat | Fabien Reboul | 7-6 6-2 |
6 Maa - 21h15 | William Blumberg | verslaat | Evan King | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
6 Maa - 21h55 | Naoki Nakagawa | verslaat | Emiliano Aguilera Guerrero | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Maa - 22h20 | Sadio Doumbia | verslaat | Manuel Sánchez | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
6 Maa - 23h40 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Wilson Leite | 7-5 6-1 |