De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Thailand - Nonthaburi - 5 September 2022 - 11 September 2022 - Hardcourt
11 Sep - 06h10 | Stuart Parker | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 4-1 ab. |
10 Sep - 05h40 | Stuart Parker | verslaat | Sho Shimabukuro | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Sep - 05h40 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Omar Jasika | 6-0 3-0 ab. |
Sho Shimabukuro | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-6 6-0 | |
Stuart Parker | verslaat | Billy Harris | 6-4 6-4 | |
Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3 3-6 6-0 | |
9 Sep - 07h30 | Omar Jasika | verslaat | Makoto Ochi | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Sep - 07h15 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3 6-3 |
Sho Shimabukuro | verslaat | Yuta Shimizu | 2-6 6-3 6-4 | |
9 Sep - 05h35 | Billy Harris | verslaat | Gage Brymer | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
9 Sep - 05h40 | Stuart Parker | verslaat | Yshai Oliel | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-1 | |
7 Sep - 07h30 | Nam Hoang Ly | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
9 Sep - 05h40 | Omar Jasika | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Sep - 05h35 | Makoto Ochi | verslaat | Akira Santillan | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
5 Sep - 08h05 | Sho Shimabukuro | verslaat | Charles Broom | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Sep - 08h15 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Ben Patael | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
5 Sep - 11h25 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Sep - 12h30 | Nam Hoang Ly | verslaat | Pol Wattanakul | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Sep - 13h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Yunseong Chung | 7-5 6-7 5-3 ab. |
6 Sep - 05h10 | Billy Harris | verslaat | Benjamin Lock | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Sep - 05h10 | Yuta Shimizu | verslaat | Nicola Kuhn | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Sep - 05h10 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Pruchya Isaro | 7-5 6-1 |
6 Sep - 05h10 | Beibit Zhukayev | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 7-6 |
6 Sep - 06h30 | Omar Jasika | verslaat | Ajeet Rai | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
6 Sep - 07h00 | Makoto Ochi | verslaat | Kasidit Samrej | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
6 Sep - 07h10 | Gage Brymer | verslaat | James McCabe | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Sep - 07h35 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Dane Sweeny | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Sep - 09h05 | Yshai Oliel | verslaat | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
7 Sep - 09h10 | Stuart Parker | verslaat | Bu Yunchaokete | 6-4 7-5 |
7 Sep - 09h40 | Akira Santillan | verslaat | Valentin Vacherot | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
5 Sep - 05h05 | Ajeet Rai | verslaat | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
5 Sep - 05h10 | Kasidit Samrej | verslaat | Philip Sekulic | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Sep - 05h10 | Makoto Ochi | verslaat | Thantub Suksumrarn | 4-1 ab. |
5 Sep - 06h00 | Yuta Shimizu | verslaat | Naoki Nakagawa | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Sep - 06h55 | Gage Brymer | verslaat | Dayne Kelly | 7-6 7-5 |
5 Sep - 07h30 | Stuart Parker | verslaat | Timo Legout | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Sep - 05h05 | Thantub Suksumrarn | verslaat | Sidharth Rawat | 7-5 6-2 |
4 Sep - 05h10 | Makoto Ochi | verslaat | Omni Kumar | 5-7 7-5 2-1 ab. |
4 Sep - 05h10 | Ajeet Rai | verslaat | Dominik Palan | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Sep - 06h50 | Kasidit Samrej | verslaat | Daniel Cukierman | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
4 Sep - 07h15 | Kyrian Jacquet | verslaat | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Sep - 08h05 | Philip Sekulic | verslaat | Toshihide Matsui | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Sep - 08h50 | Dayne Kelly | verslaat | Ray Ho | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Sep - 09h25 | Gage Brymer | verslaat | Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-6 6-0 |
4 Sep - 09h35 | Naoki Nakagawa | verslaat | Shinji Hazawa | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Sep - 10h40 | Timo Legout | verslaat | Seita Watanabe | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
4 Sep - 10h55 | Yuta Shimizu | verslaat | Chanchai Sookton-Eng | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Sep - 12h40 | Stuart Parker | verslaat | Adil Kalyanpur | 6-0 6-0 |