De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - Mallorca - 30 Augustus 2021 - 4 September 2021 - Hardcourt
5 Sep - 19h10 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
4 Sep - 17h35 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-0 6-3 |
4 Sep - 18h50 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | verslaat | Michael Geerts | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
3 Sep - 17h25 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
3 Sep - 18h15 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-1 |
3 Sep - 19h45 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 7-5 |
3 Sep - 19h45 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | João Sousa | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Sep - 16h40 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
2 Sep - 16h45 | João Sousa | verslaat | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Sep - 16h45 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
2 Sep - 16h45 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Nick Chappell | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Sep - 17h55 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | verslaat | Jan Zielinski | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Sep - 18h45 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Stefan Kozlov | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
2 Sep - 19h05 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2 7-6 |
2 Sep - 21h40 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 3-6 7-5 6-0 |
31 Aug - 11h30 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Roberto Quiroz | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
31 Aug - 11h55 | João Sousa | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
31 Aug - 12h05 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | verslaat | Nicolas Mejia | 7-5 7-5 |
31 Aug - 12h50 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
31 Aug - 15h05 | Stefan Kozlov | verslaat | Daniel Rincon | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
31 Aug - 17h15 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 6-3 6-1 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Nick Chappell | verslaat | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3 6-1 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Tatsuma Ito | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
1 Sep - 16h05 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Liam Broady | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
1 Sep - 17h30 | Jan Zielinski | verslaat | Alejandro González | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
1 Sep - 17h30 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Sep - 18h05 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Blaz Rola | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Sep - 19h55 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Sep - 20h40 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-4 3-3 ab. |
1 Sep - 20h45 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
31 Aug - 10h10 | Johannes Haerteis | verslaat | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
31 Aug - 10h10 | Nick Chappell | verslaat | Rafael Giotis | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Aug - 10h10 | Alejandro González | verslaat | Jan Zielinski | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Aug - 10h10 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Viktor Durasovic | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Aug - 10h05 | Johannes Haerteis | verslaat | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Aug - 10h10 | Nick Chappell | verslaat | Joan Nadal | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Aug - 10h10 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | verslaat | Reese Stalder | 6-4 7-6 |
30 Aug - 10h10 | Jan Zielinski | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Aug - 11h15 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Audra Cohen | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
30 Aug - 11h25 | Rafael Giotis | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Aug - 15h10 | Alejandro González | verslaat | Ruan Roelofse | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Aug - 15h10 | Viktor Durasovic | verslaat | Essa Qabazard | 6-4 6-4 |