De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 26 Augustus 2019 - 1 September 2019 - Hardcourt
1 Sep - 19h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 6-0 6-1 |
31 Aug - 17h40 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
31 Aug - 20h20 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Aug - 13h20 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Aug - 14h50 | Daniel Masur | verslaat | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Aug - 17h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
30 Aug - 20h05 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Blaz Kavcic | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Aug - 10h10 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
29 Aug - 11h05 | Daniel Masur | verslaat | Lucas Miedler | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
29 Aug - 13h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-1 3-0 ab. |
29 Aug - 13h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Aug - 14h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Aug - 15h15 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Aug - 16h30 | Blaz Kavcic | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Aug - 19h30 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Andrew Murray | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
27 Aug - 16h40 | Blaz Kavcic | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Aug - 16h45 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Enrique Lopez Perez | 7-6 6-7 6-0 |
28 Aug - 10h05 | Tim Van Rijthoven | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
28 Aug - 10h10 | Lucas Miedler | verslaat | Carlos Berlocq | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
28 Aug - 10h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-2 4-1 ab. |
28 Aug - 11h25 | Daniel Masur | verslaat | Matthias Bachinger | 2-6 6-0 6-4 |
28 Aug - 12h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Aug - 13h00 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Aug - 13h20 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Aug - 14h15 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 5-7 7-5 7-5 |
28 Aug - 14h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Peter Heller | 7-5 6-4 |
28 Aug - 16h20 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Alessandro Bega | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Aug - 18h10 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Dudi Sela | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Aug - 19h25 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 3-6 7-6 6-6 ab. |
28 Aug - 19h40 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Aug - 22h00 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-4 |