De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 10 Juni 2019 - 16 Juni 2019 - Gravel
16 Jun - 14h45 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Jun - 12h35 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Jun - 14h15 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
14 Jun - 14h25 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 7-6 |
14 Jun - 16h40 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Jun - 19h40 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 6-0 6-2 |
14 Jun - 19h45 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
13 Jun - 10h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jun - 11h40 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Facundo Argüello | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Jun - 11h45 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Maxime Janvier | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jun - 12h00 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
13 Jun - 13h50 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
13 Jun - 14h15 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Jun - 16h10 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jun - 17h55 | Manuel Guinard | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
11 Jun - 13h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Jun - 15h00 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 2-6 6-4 ab. |
12 Jun - 10h10 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Jun - 11h45 | Rudolf Molleker | verslaat | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun - 12h10 | Uladzimir Ignatik | verslaat | Arthur De Greef | 7-6 0-6 7-6 |
12 Jun - 13h10 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jun - 13h45 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Jun - 14h40 | Facundo Argüello | verslaat | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Jun - 15h30 | Manuel Guinard | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
12 Jun - 15h35 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Steve Darcis | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun - 16h45 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
12 Jun - 17h35 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jun - 17h40 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
12 Jun - 18h15 | Pedro Sousa | verslaat | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
12 Jun - 18h45 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Jun - 10h00 | Maxime Janvier | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | w.o. |