De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 8 April 2019 - 14 April 2019 - Gravel
14 Apr - 11h10 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 5-7 3-2 ab. |
13 Apr - 15h05 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Viktor Galovic | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Apr - 16h40 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Apr - 12h35 | Viktor Galovic | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Apr - 12h40 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Apr - 16h05 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Apr - 18h15 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Apr - 10h10 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Apr - 11h30 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Thanasi Kokkinakis | w.o. |
11 Apr - 11h45 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
11 Apr - 12h10 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Apr - 12h40 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
11 Apr - 13h35 | Jacopo Berrettini | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
11 Apr - 16h05 | Viktor Galovic | verslaat | Filippo Baldi | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Apr - 18h10 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
9 Apr - 15h35 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Laurynas Grigelis | w.o. |
9 Apr - 15h40 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Apr - 16h55 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
9 Apr - 17h30 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
9 Apr - 17h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Apr - 17h45 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 7-5 6-2 |
9 Apr - 20h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Apr - 10h10 | Jacopo Berrettini | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Apr - 10h10 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Apr - 10h10 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
10 Apr - 10h15 | Gianluigi Quinzi | verslaat | Denis Yevseyev | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
10 Apr - 11h40 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Mats Moraing | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Apr - 11h50 | Viktor Galovic | verslaat | Julian Ocleppo | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Apr - 12h25 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Apr - 13h00 | Lorenzo Giustino | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 5-1 ab. |
10 Apr - 13h55 | Filippo Baldi | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 6-4 |