De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Thailand - 18 Februari 2019 - 24 Februari 2019 - Hardcourt
24 Feb - 05h40 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Feb - 06h40 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
23 Feb - 09h15 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Dudi Sela | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
22 Feb - 05h10 | Dudi Sela | verslaat | Zhe Li | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Feb - 05h10 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 7-6 5-0 ab. |
22 Feb - 06h35 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-2 0-6 6-2 |
22 Feb - 07h50 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Go Soeda | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Feb - 04h05 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Ze Zhang | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
21 Feb - 04h10 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Feb - 04h10 | Zhe Li | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Feb - 05h40 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
21 Feb - 05h55 | Dudi Sela | verslaat | JC Aragone | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Feb - 06h15 | Go Soeda | verslaat | Thiemo De Bakker | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
21 Feb - 07h25 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Feb - 07h35 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Feb - 04h05 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Yunseong Chung | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Feb - 05h45 | Zhe Li | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Feb - 07h00 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Kaichi Uchida | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Feb - 08h10 | JC Aragone | verslaat | Tatsuma Ito | 5-0 ab. |
19 Feb - 08h45 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Duck Hee Lee | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Feb - 08h50 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Saketh Myneni | 6-4 6-0 |
19 Feb - 09h00 | Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Di Wu | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Feb - 10h20 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Stéphane Robert | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Feb - 04h10 | Dudi Sela | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Feb - 04h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
20 Feb - 04h15 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Denis Yevseyev | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
20 Feb - 06h00 | Thiemo De Bakker | verslaat | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
20 Feb - 06h15 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 4-6 6-4 2-0 ab. |
20 Feb - 06h45 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Ivan Gakhov | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Feb - 08h20 | Ze Zhang | verslaat | Kevin King | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Feb - 08h30 | Go Soeda | verslaat | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4 6-1 |