De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Slowakije - 17 Juni 2019 - 23 Juni 2019 - Gravel
23 Jun - 14h35 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Attila Balázs | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
22 Jun - 13h10 | Attila Balázs | verslaat | Blaz Rola | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
22 Jun - 15h20 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
21 Jun - 12h10 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Jun - 12h10 | Attila Balázs | verslaat | Vaclav Safranek | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Jun - 14h25 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Jun - 16h15 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jun - 11h10 | Vaclav Safranek | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-1 7-6 |
20 Jun - 11h10 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
20 Jun - 11h10 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Marcelo Arévalo | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 13h05 | Attila Balázs | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
20 Jun - 13h35 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Lucas Miedler | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h40 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Adam Pavlasek | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jun - 15h55 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 18h30 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
18 Jun - 11h50 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Jun - 12h05 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Ben Patael | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Jun - 14h15 | Attila Balázs | verslaat | Jeroen Vanneste | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Jun - 15h10 | Marcelo Arévalo | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
18 Jun - 15h10 | Lucas Miedler | verslaat | Lukas Klein | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
18 Jun - 17h15 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Jun - 10h10 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Benjamin Hassan | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jun - 10h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Jun - 10h15 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Jun - 11h40 | Adam Pavlasek | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Jun - 11h50 | Uladzimir Ignatik | verslaat | Jonas Forejtek | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Jun - 11h50 | Vaclav Safranek | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
19 Jun - 13h50 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Gerard Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Jun - 16h30 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Sekou Bangoura | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jun - 17h00 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Jeremy Jahn | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jun - 18h05 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Lucas Gerch | 6-4 7-5 |