De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Taiwan - 16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019 - Hardcourt
22 Sep - 10h25 | John Millman | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Sep - 07h10 | John Millman | verslaat | Steven Diez | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
21 Sep - 09h15 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-1 5-7 7-5 |
20 Sep - 08h30 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Sep - 08h55 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Ji Sung Nam | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
20 Sep - 10h55 | John Millman | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 6-1 |
20 Sep - 12h45 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Alex Bolt | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Sep - 05h05 | Ji Sung Nam | verslaat | Andrew Harris | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Sep - 06h25 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Go Soeda | 1-6 7-6 5-3 |
19 Sep - 06h30 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Sep - 07h50 | Enrique Lopez Perez | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
19 Sep - 09h00 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Sep - 11h10 | John Millman | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Sep - 11h40 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 6-2 |
19 Sep - 13h00 | Alex Bolt | verslaat | Jason Jung | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
17 Sep - 07h30 | Enrique Lopez Perez | verslaat | Evan King | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Sep - 09h00 | Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Max Purcell | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
17 Sep - 09h20 | John Millman | verslaat | Rio Noguchi | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Sep - 14h25 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Sep - 14h45 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Luke Saville | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Harry Bourchier | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Sep - 05h40 | Ji Sung Nam | verslaat | Chung Han Tsai | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Sep - 06h10 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | verslaat | Akira Santillan | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 06h45 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Sep - 07h50 | Alex Bolt | verslaat | Miliaan Niesten | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Sep - 08h05 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Tsung-Hua Yang | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 09h20 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 09h55 | Go Soeda | verslaat | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Sep - 11h45 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Sep - 12h10 | Jason Jung | verslaat | Renta Tokuda | 6-2 6-3 |