De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
India - 4 Februari 2019 - 10 Februari 2019 - Hardcourt
10 Feb - 10h35 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Andrew Harris | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Feb - 06h40 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
9 Feb - 08h40 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
8 Feb - 06h35 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | verslaat | Brydan Klein | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
8 Feb - 06h40 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Nicola Kuhn | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
8 Feb - 09h10 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | James Duckworth | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Feb - 09h25 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
7 Feb - 06h05 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Duck Hee Lee | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Feb - 06h05 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 7-6 |
7 Feb - 06h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Saketh Myneni | 6-3 7-6 |
7 Feb - 07h35 | Brydan Klein | verslaat | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
7 Feb - 07h40 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Feb - 07h45 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Laurynas Grigelis | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Feb - 08h05 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Gastão Elias | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
7 Feb - 09h05 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Arjun Kadhe | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Feb - 05h40 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Feb - 07h00 | Duck Hee Lee | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Feb - 07h15 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | verslaat | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Feb - 08h35 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-2 6-1 |
5 Feb - 08h45 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Antoine Escoffier | 4-6 7-6 4-0 ab. |
5 Feb - 09h50 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Renta Tokuda | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
6 Feb - 05h35 | Arjun Kadhe | verslaat | José Hernández-Fernández | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Feb - 05h35 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Collin Altamirano | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Feb - 05h40 | Laurynas Grigelis | verslaat | Nam Hoang Ly | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
6 Feb - 05h40 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Luke Saville | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
6 Feb - 06h50 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Feb - 06h55 | Saketh Myneni | verslaat | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Feb - 07h40 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Blake Ellis | 6-2 7-6 |
6 Feb - 08h25 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Ivan Gakhov | 7-6 7-5 |
6 Feb - 08h30 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Feb - 10h00 | Brydan Klein | verslaat | Maverick Banes | 6-4 6-1 |