De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 18 Februari 2019 - 24 Februari 2019 - Indoor
24 Feb - 16h30 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Feb - 18h40 | Roberto Marcora | verslaat | Arthur De Greef | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
23 Feb - 21h20 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Feb - 11h10 | Roberto Marcora | verslaat | Jan Choinski | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Feb - 16h10 | Arthur De Greef | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Feb - 18h10 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Feb - 20h10 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Feb - 10h10 | Roberto Marcora | verslaat | Andrea Vavassori | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Feb - 10h35 | Jan Choinski | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
21 Feb - 11h50 | Luca Vanni | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Feb - 12h45 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Feb - 14h05 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Viktor Galovic | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
21 Feb - 16h15 | Arthur De Greef | verslaat | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Feb - 17h40 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Feb - 20h10 | Gianluigi Quinzi | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Feb - 12h10 | Luca Vanni | verslaat | Carlos Taberner | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Feb - 13h40 | Elliot Benchetrit | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 13h50 | Lorenzo Giustino | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Feb - 15h10 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
19 Feb - 17h50 | Viktor Galovic | verslaat | Daniel Brands | 7-5 7-6 |
19 Feb - 19h35 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 19h45 | Jan Choinski | verslaat | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Feb - 20h55 | Gianluigi Quinzi | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
20 Feb - 10h10 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Feb - 10h10 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Feb - 11h30 | Roberto Marcora | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Feb - 13h15 | Arthur De Greef | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb - 13h45 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
20 Feb - 16h25 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Feb - 17h45 | Baptiste Crepatte | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 5-2 ab. |
20 Feb - 19h10 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 6-4 |