De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 21 Oktober 2019 - 27 Oktober 2019 - Indoor
27 Okt - 15h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
26 Okt - 15h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 7-6 7-6 |
26 Okt - 17h25 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
25 Okt - 15h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Okt - 16h15 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Okt - 17h20 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
25 Okt - 20h25 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Okt - 11h10 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 7-5 7-5 |
24 Okt - 13h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Okt - 13h10 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
24 Okt - 15h10 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Okt - 16h05 | Daniel Altmaier | verslaat | Jelle Sels | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Okt - 16h55 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Okt - 17h50 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Okt - 19h15 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Okt - 11h45 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Okt - 14h45 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Tommy Robredo | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
22 Okt - 15h25 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Jan Choinski | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Okt - 18h40 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
22 Okt - 19h55 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Steve Darcis | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
23 Okt - 10h10 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
23 Okt - 10h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-0 0-0 ab. |
23 Okt - 11h40 | Jelle Sels | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
23 Okt - 13h20 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Okt - 14h40 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 Okt - 14h55 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Okt - 16h45 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
23 Okt - 17h30 | Daniel Altmaier | verslaat | Filippo Baldi | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Okt - 18h50 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Okt - 19h25 | Cem Ilkel | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
23 Okt - 20h15 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 6-3 |