De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kazachstan - 30 September 2019 - 6 Oktober 2019 - Indoor
6 Okt - 08h10 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Okt - 08h10 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
5 Okt - 10h35 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Tomas Machac | 4-1 ab. |
4 Okt - 07h10 | Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
4 Okt - 08h40 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Okt - 10h00 | Tomas Machac | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Okt - 11h25 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Okt - 07h10 | Konstantin Kravchuk | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
3 Okt - 07h10 | Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-6 ab. |
3 Okt - 08h55 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
3 Okt - 09h00 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Okt - 10h30 | Tomas Machac | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Okt - 11h15 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Okt - 14h35 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
3 Okt - 16h40 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Khumoyun Sultanov | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Okt - 07h35 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | verslaat | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Okt - 08h40 | Konstantin Kravchuk | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Okt - 09h40 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 6-3 |
1 Okt - 10h10 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Viktor Durasovic | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Okt - 12h55 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
1 Okt - 13h15 | Cem Ilkel | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 6-3 |
1 Okt - 16h10 | Tomas Machac | verslaat | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2 2-1 ab. |
1 Okt - 17h05 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
2 Okt - 06h10 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
2 Okt - 06h15 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Savriyan Danilov | 6-2 6-0 |
2 Okt - 07h35 | Khumoyun Sultanov | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
2 Okt - 08h15 | Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | Ivan Gakhov | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Okt - 09h35 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Kaichi Uchida | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Okt - 09h55 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Fabien Reboul | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Okt - 10h45 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Okt - 11h55 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 7-5 6-1 |