De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - 10 Juni 2019 - 16 Juni 2019 - Gras
16 Jun - 19h15 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Jun - 12h05 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
15 Jun - 12h10 | Go Soeda | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Jun - 13h25 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
15 Jun - 15h40 | Antoine Hoang | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun - 13h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
14 Jun - 13h10 | Lukas Rosol | verslaat | Tatsuma Ito | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
14 Jun - 13h10 | Antoine Hoang | verslaat | Ryan Peniston | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Jun - 14h45 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
14 Jun - 15h25 | Go Soeda | verslaat | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Jun - 15h35 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Jun - 17h35 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
14 Jun - 17h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
12 Jun - 15h35 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Paul Jubb | 7-5 7-5 |
12 Jun - 15h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Jun - 17h10 | Ivo Karlovic | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
12 Jun - 17h20 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Jun - 19h00 | Antoine Hoang | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jun - 19h20 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun - 20h30 | Ryan Peniston | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
12 Jun - 21h30 | Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Jun - 12h35 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jun - 12h40 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Saketh Myneni | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Jun - 13h50 | Lukas Rosol | verslaat | John-Patrick Smith | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
13 Jun - 14h10 | Tatsuma Ito | verslaat | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Jun - 15h40 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Jack Draper | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Jun - 15h50 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
13 Jun - 17h20 | Go Soeda | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Jun - 17h30 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Peter Polansky | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |