De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Roemenië - 16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019 - Gravel
22 Sep - 16h00 | Danilo Petrovic | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Sep - 11h30 | Danilo Petrovic | verslaat | Alex Molcan | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Sep - 14h05 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Jelle Sels | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
20 Sep - 10h05 | Jelle Sels | verslaat | Vaclav Safranek | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Sep - 11h30 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Sep - 11h35 | Danilo Petrovic | verslaat | Laurent Lokoli | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Sep - 13h15 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Blaz Rola | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
19 Sep - 10h05 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
19 Sep - 10h05 | Danilo Petrovic | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Sep - 10h10 | Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Sep - 11h55 | Vaclav Safranek | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Sep - 12h15 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Federico Coria | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
19 Sep - 12h25 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Sep - 13h10 | Jelle Sels | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Sep - 13h55 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Pedja Krstin | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
17 Sep - 10h30 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Sep - 11h15 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Facundo Argüello | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Sep - 12h30 | Vaclav Safranek | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Sep - 12h55 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Maxime Hamou | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
17 Sep - 13h20 | Danilo Petrovic | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Sep - 15h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Sep - 09h05 | Pedja Krstin | verslaat | Michal Dembek | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Sep - 09h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 09h10 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
18 Sep - 10h30 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Fabien Reboul | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 10h35 | Nino Serdarusic | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Sep - 11h25 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Sep - 12h05 | Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Sep - 13h00 | Pedro Sousa | verslaat | Petr Nouza | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Sep - 13h20 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Sep - 14h05 | Jelle Sels | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4 6-2 |