De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 28 Januari 2019 - 3 Februari 2019 - Indoor
3 Feb - 16h15 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
2 Feb - 14h10 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Feb - 16h10 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Feb - 15h05 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Matthias Bachinger | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
1 Feb - 17h15 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Jürgen Zopp | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Feb - 19h00 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-7 6-2 5-4 |
1 Feb - 21h50 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
31 Jan - 11h10 | Matthias Bachinger | verslaat | Daniel Brands | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
31 Jan - 11h15 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 7-5 6-4 |
31 Jan - 12h55 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
31 Jan - 13h35 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-2 7-6 |
31 Jan - 15h10 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
31 Jan - 17h20 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Jan - 18h55 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
31 Jan - 21h40 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Jan - 12h35 | Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
29 Jan - 13h45 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jan - 15h45 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Filippo Baldi | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
29 Jan - 17h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 7-5 |
29 Jan - 19h00 | Matthias Bachinger | verslaat | Thiemo De Bakker | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
29 Jan - 20h35 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Jan - 21h35 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Mats Moraing | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
29 Jan - 22h35 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Calvin Hemery | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
30 Jan - 10h10 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 7-6 |
30 Jan - 10h10 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Fabrizio Ornago | 6-0 6-4 |
30 Jan - 11h25 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-1 7-6 |
30 Jan - 11h40 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Lucas Miedler | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
30 Jan - 14h35 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Grégoire Jacq | 6-0 7-6 |
30 Jan - 17h55 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Jan - 19h20 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 2-6 6-4 6-6 |
30 Jan - 22h10 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 7-6 |