De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 25 Januari 2021 - 31 Januari 2021 - Indoor
31 Jan - 15h20 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Jan - 15h10 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 7-6 |
30 Jan - 17h05 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
29 Jan - 11h10 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Jan - 14h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Illya Marchenko | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jan - 17h15 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Jan - 19h10 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 4-1 ab. |
27 Jan - 15h00 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Jan - 18h25 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Jan - 19h55 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Jan - 11h10 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
28 Jan - 14h00 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Jan - 15h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
28 Jan - 18h35 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
28 Jan - 21h00 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Evan Furness | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
25 Jan - 13h45 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
25 Jan - 16h10 | Evan Furness | verslaat | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Jan - 18h10 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Hugo Gaston | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jan - 19h30 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Jan - 10h35 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
26 Jan - 10h40 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
26 Jan - 12h30 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Jan - 12h45 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Jan - 14h30 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Jan - 16h15 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Maxime Janvier | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jan - 18h10 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Jan - 19h30 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
27 Jan - 10h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
27 Jan - 11h30 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
27 Jan - 13h05 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 7-5 7-6 |
27 Jan - 16h15 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |