De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kroatië - Zagreb - 10 Mei 2021 - 16 Mei 2021 - Gravel
15 Mei - 10h05 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
14 Mei - 14h00 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 5-1 ab. |
14 Mei - 16h10 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Mei - 10h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Mei - 10h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
14 Mei - 10h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Mei - 11h15 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
12 Mei - 11h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
12 Mei - 11h15 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Blaz Rola | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Mei - 12h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Mei - 13h15 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Mei - 13h25 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mei - 14h30 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Mei - 15h30 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Mei - 16h55 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-7 6-1 7-5 |
10 Mei - 12h40 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Mei - 12h45 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Michael Mmoh | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
10 Mei - 14h25 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Mei - 15h40 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Mei - 16h00 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Mei - 16h10 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Jason Jung | 2-6 7-6 4-0 ab. |
10 Mei - 17h40 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 0-6 7-5 7-5 |
10 Mei - 17h55 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Antun Vidak | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Mei - 10h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 7-6 7-5 |
11 Mei - 10h10 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Mei - 10h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Mei - 11h55 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Mei - 12h10 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Mei - 12h20 | Leonardo Mayer | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
11 Mei - 14h40 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
11 Mei - 15h55 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
10 Mei - 10h35 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Emilio Gómez | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Mei - 10h35 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Blaz Kavcic | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Mei - 10h35 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Mei - 12h35 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Tatsuma Ito | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
9 Mei - 10h35 | Zhizhen Zhang | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
9 Mei - 10h35 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Frane Nincevic | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Mei - 10h40 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Renzo Olivo | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
9 Mei - 12h20 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Mei - 13h25 | Emilio Gómez | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
9 Mei - 13h30 | Blaz Kavcic | verslaat | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Mei - 14h10 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Evgenii Tyurnev | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Mei - 15h55 | Tatsuma Ito | verslaat | Akira Santillan | 6-4 6-3 |