De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 19 April 2021 - 25 April 2021 - Gravel
25 Apr - 14h10 | Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Hugo Gaston | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
24 Apr - 12h15 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-4 7-5 |
Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
23 Apr - 11h05 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Apr - 11h05 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 6-2 7-6 |
23 Apr - 13h05 | Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
24 Apr - 15h10 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Elias Ymer | verslaat | Guido Andreozzi | 7-5 6-7 6-2 | |
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-0 | |
21 Apr - 14h00 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
21 Apr - 16h40 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Apr - 11h05 | Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Flavio Cobolli | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Apr - 11h05 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Apr - 11h05 | Lorenzo Giustino | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Apr - 11h10 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Apr - 11h10 | Guido Andreozzi | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Apr - 11h50 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Apr - 12h25 | Roberto Marcora | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Apr - 12h45 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
20 Apr - 13h15 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
20 Apr - 18h10 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Alex Bolt | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Apr - 10h15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Apr - 10h30 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Apr - 13h55 | Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Steven Diez | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
Flavio Cobolli | verslaat | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5 5-0 ab. | |
20 Apr - 13h30 | Giulio Zeppieri | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Alex Molcan | 6-7 6-0 6-3 | |
21 Apr - 11h10 | Lorenzo Giustino | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 7-6 7-5 |
20 Apr - 13h45 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
21 Apr - 11h05 | Bernard Tomic | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-4 |
Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Hugo Dellien | 7-6 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
20 Apr - 12h35 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
20 Apr - 10h10 | Flavio Cobolli | verslaat | Hugo Grenier | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Marco Trungelliti | 5-1 ab. | |
20 Apr - 10h10 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Apr - 10h05 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Daniele Spinnato | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Apr - 10h10 | Marco Trungelliti | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
18 Apr - 10h15 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Apr - 11h30 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Matteo Gigante | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
18 Apr - 12h30 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Tung-lin Wu | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Apr - 12h00 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Zizou Bergs | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
19 Apr - 15h15 | Flavio Cobolli | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
19 Apr - 15h20 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |