De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen - 13 September 2021 - 19 September 2021 - Gravel
19 Sep - 12h00 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 7-5 |
18 Sep - 13h00 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Nicola Kuhn | 7-5 2-2 ab. |
18 Sep - 15h15 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Sep - 13h00 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Jesper De Jong | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Sep - 15h10 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Marco Trungelliti | 6-1 7-5 |
17 Sep - 15h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Pawel Cias | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Sep - 17h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Sep - 13h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
15 Sep - 15h45 | Pawel Cias | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
16 Sep - 13h30 | Jesper De Jong | verslaat | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Sep - 14h00 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Sep - 15h30 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Sep - 16h05 | Marco Trungelliti | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Sep - 18h30 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Sep - 19h00 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Alex Rybakov | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Sep - 13h05 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
13 Sep - 15h15 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Sep - 15h50 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | verslaat | Daniel Michalski | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
13 Sep - 16h00 | Thiago Monteiro | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-0 6-3 |
13 Sep - 17h15 | Pawel Cias | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
13 Sep - 18h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Sep - 19h55 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Carlos Taberner | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Sep - 12h05 | Alex Rybakov | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Sep - 12h05 | Marco Trungelliti | verslaat | Mattéo Martineau | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
14 Sep - 13h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Hugo Gaston | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Sep - 13h30 | Jesper De Jong | verslaat | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
14 Sep - 14h25 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 6-0 4-0 ab. |
14 Sep - 15h20 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Sep - 15h30 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Sep - 17h00 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
14 Sep - 19h00 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
13 Sep - 11h10 | Alex Rybakov | verslaat | Jesper De Jong | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
13 Sep - 11h10 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Maciej Rajski | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
13 Sep - 13h15 | Vitaliy Sachko | verslaat | Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
13 Sep - 14h15 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Mattéo Martineau | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Sep - 11h00 | Alex Rybakov | verslaat | Szymon Kielan | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
12 Sep - 11h00 | Jesper De Jong | verslaat | Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Sep - 12h30 | Maciej Rajski | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Sep - 13h30 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Andre Goransson | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Sep - 14h15 | Vitaliy Sachko | verslaat | Maks Kasnikowski | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
12 Sep - 15h20 | Mattéo Martineau | verslaat | Sadio Doumbia | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
12 Sep - 16h45 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Nathaniel Lammons | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Sep - 16h50 | Bogdan Bobrov | verslaat | Karol Drzewiecki | 6-2 6-4 |