De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 6 September 2021 - 12 September 2021 - Hardcourt
12 Sep - 15h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Sep - 14h00 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 15h45 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Sep - 10h35 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Sep - 12h30 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Sep - 16h20 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Clément Chidekh | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Sep - 17h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Luca Van Assche | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
8 Sep - 10h30 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
8 Sep - 12h00 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Sep - 15h40 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Tatsuma Ito | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Sep - 17h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Hugo Grenier | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Sep - 10h35 | Clément Chidekh | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 6-0 |
9 Sep - 12h00 | Luca Van Assche | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
9 Sep - 14h10 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Sep - 15h50 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Alexis Galarneau | 7-5 7-6 |
6 Sep - 14h00 | Tatsuma Ito | verslaat | Arthur Fils | 7-6 5-7 6-1 |
6 Sep - 16h20 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Sep - 17h05 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-0 4-2 ab. |
6 Sep - 17h10 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Sep - 10h05 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Sep - 10h05 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Sep - 10h05 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
7 Sep - 12h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
7 Sep - 12h10 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Sep - 12h40 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Sep - 13h35 | Luca Van Assche | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 5-0 ab. |
7 Sep - 14h05 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-1 7-6 |
7 Sep - 14h35 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Sep - 14h55 | Alexis Galarneau | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 6-1 6-2 |
7 Sep - 15h50 | Clément Chidekh | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Sep - 15h50 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-5 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
6 Sep - 10h30 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Sep - 10h30 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Alexis Galarneau | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
6 Sep - 12h00 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Sep - 14h25 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | verslaat | Arthur Reymond | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Sep - 10h05 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Zane Khan | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Sep - 10h05 | Alexis Galarneau | verslaat | Luke Johnson | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Sep - 11h45 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Sep - 11h45 | Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | JC Aragone | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Sep - 13h15 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | verslaat | Calvin Hemery | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Sep - 14h30 | Arthur Reymond | verslaat | Tung-lin Wu | 7-6 2-5 ab. |
5 Sep - 14h55 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Sep - 16h10 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Jurgen Briand | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |