De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Finland - 19 Juli 2021 - 25 Juli 2021 - Gravel
25 Jul - 11h10 | Jiri Lehecka | verslaat | Nicolas Kicker | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
24 Jul - 12h30 | Jiri Lehecka | verslaat | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3 6-0 |
24 Jul - 14h00 | Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
23 Jul - 13h05 | Kyrian Jacquet | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Jul - 14h05 | Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Mario Vilella Martinez | 7-6 6-0 |
23 Jul - 15h00 | Jiri Lehecka | verslaat | Otto Virtanen | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Jul - 16h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Jul - 11h05 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Alexander Erler | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
21 Jul - 11h05 | Kyrian Jacquet | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
21 Jul - 14h00 | Dmitry Popko | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Jul - 17h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Pedja Krstin | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Jul - 11h05 | Mario Vilella Martinez | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Jul - 12h55 | Jiri Lehecka | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Jul - 13h05 | Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
22 Jul - 15h05 | Otto Virtanen | verslaat | Guido Andreozzi | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jul - 13h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Pedja Krstin | verslaat | JC Aragone | 6-4 6-4 | |
20 Jul - 11h05 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jul - 11h05 | Dmitry Popko | verslaat | Orlando Luz | 7-6 7-5 |
20 Jul - 14h50 | Mario Vilella Martinez | verslaat | Joao Domingues | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
20 Jul - 17h45 | Pedro Cachin | verslaat | Bogdan Bobrov | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Jul - 15h40 | Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Leo Borg | 6-3 6-0 |
Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-2 6-1 | |
20 Jul - 15h15 | Guido Andreozzi | verslaat | Mats Moraing | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Jul - 17h05 | Otto Virtanen | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Jonas Forejtek | 6-7 6-3 6-3 | |
20 Jul - 16h45 | Jiri Lehecka | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-1 6-4 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6 6-3 7-6 | |
20 Jul - 12h50 | Kyrian Jacquet | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6 6-1 3-0 ab. |
20 Jul - 11h05 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Jul - 12h35 | Alexander Erler | verslaat | Gastão Elias | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Sergio Galdós | 6-4 6-2 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4 6-2 |
Bogdan Bobrov | verslaat | Alexander Erler | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
Sergio Galdós | Bye | ||
Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Iiro Vasa | 6-2 7-6 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | Bye | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | verslaat | Roni Rikkonen | 6-2 7-5 |
Alexander Erler | verslaat | Eero Vasa | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Bogdan Bobrov | verslaat | Markus Eriksson | 7-6 6-4 |
Kyrian Jacquet | verslaat | Luca Castelnuovo | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Peetu Pohjola | 6-0 6-2 |