De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Finland - 15 November 2021 - 21 November 2021 - Indoor
21 Nov - 12h10 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Nov - 12h45 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Nov - 14h20 | João Sousa | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Nov - 12h35 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Mats Moraing | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
19 Nov - 13h30 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
19 Nov - 15h35 | João Sousa | verslaat | Liam Broady | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
19 Nov - 15h40 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Nov - 12h35 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 5-1 ab. |
Mats Moraing | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 2-6 6-4 | |
18 Nov - 12h35 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Nov - 16h10 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Nov - 14h10 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Joris De Loore | 6-3 7-5 |
João Sousa | verslaat | Jonas Forejtek | 5-7 6-4 6-4 | |
18 Nov - 15h10 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 6-2 7-5 |
15 Nov - 13h50 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Emilio Gómez | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
15 Nov - 16h40 | Matthias Bachinger | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Nov - 18h25 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Nov - 12h35 | Mats Moraing | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Nov - 12h40 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Flavio Cobolli | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Nov - 14h00 | Joris De Loore | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Nov - 14h00 | Julian Lenz | verslaat | Jack Draper | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Nov - 15h30 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3 6-4 ab. |
16 Nov - 15h30 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
16 Nov - 16h10 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Nov - 17h35 | João Sousa | verslaat | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Nov - 12h30 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-4 0-6 7-6 |
17 Nov - 12h35 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Nov - 14h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Nov - 14h35 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Nov - 16h30 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Otto Virtanen | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
15 Nov - 12h35 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Denis Yevseyev | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Nov - 12h35 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Nov - 12h35 | Joris De Loore | verslaat | Viktor Durasovic | 7-5 7-6 |
15 Nov - 14h55 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Alibek Kachmazov | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
14 Nov - 10h10 | Viktor Durasovic | verslaat | Johannes Haerteis | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Nov - 10h10 | Denis Yevseyev | verslaat | Eero Vasa | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Nov - 11h30 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Kristjan Tamm | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Nov - 12h35 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | N. Sriram Balaji | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Nov - 12h40 | Joris De Loore | verslaat | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
14 Nov - 13h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Aleksi Lofman | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Nov - 14h05 | Kyrian Jacquet | verslaat | Diego Hidalgo | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
14 Nov - 15h00 | Alibek Kachmazov | verslaat | Lucas Miedler | 6-3 6-4 |