De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 16 Augustus 2021 - 22 Augustus 2021 - Gravel
21 Aug - 21h00 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Aug - 18h20 | Nino Serdarusic | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Aug - 21h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Carlos Taberner | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Aug - 14h55 | Nino Serdarusic | verslaat | Gastão Elias | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
19 Aug - 17h15 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
19 Aug - 19h55 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Maxime Janvier | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Aug - 21h45 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Aug - 11h10 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Aug - 12h45 | Nino Serdarusic | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Aug - 13h05 | Maxime Janvier | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Aug - 13h20 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Francesco Forti | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Aug - 15h00 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Aug - 15h00 | Dmitry Popko | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
18 Aug - 17h00 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
18 Aug - 21h00 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Nerman Fatic | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Aug - 13h35 | Giulio Zeppieri | verslaat | Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
16 Aug - 15h50 | Roberto Quiroz | verslaat | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-2 0-6 6-4 |
16 Aug - 15h55 | Nino Serdarusic | verslaat | Filippo Baldi | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Aug - 10h40 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | verslaat | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
17 Aug - 10h40 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Aug - 11h10 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Nicolas Mejia | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Aug - 12h30 | Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Marco Bortolotti | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Aug - 13h50 | Francesco Forti | verslaat | Fletcher Scott | 6-1 7-5 |
17 Aug - 14h15 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Aug - 15h10 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Aug - 15h25 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
17 Aug - 16h10 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Jesper De Jong | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Aug - 18h10 | Maxime Janvier | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
17 Aug - 18h20 | Nerman Fatic | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Aug - 18h30 | Dmitry Popko | verslaat | Orlando Luz | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Aug - 21h00 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Matija Pecotic | 6-2 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
16 Aug - 11h00 | Francesco Forti | verslaat | Franco Agamenone | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Aug - 11h00 | Matija Pecotic | verslaat | Flavio Cobolli | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Aug - 11h00 | Nerman Fatic | verslaat | Petros Chrysochos | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
16 Aug - 13h10 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | verslaat | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
15 Aug - 11h10 | Nerman Fatic | verslaat | Julian Ocleppo | 3-0 ab. |
15 Aug - 11h10 | Petros Chrysochos | verslaat | Hernan Casanova | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
15 Aug - 12h05 | Flavio Cobolli | verslaat | Alessio Zanotti | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Aug - 12h30 | Francesco Forti | verslaat | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Aug - 13h05 | Franco Agamenone | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
15 Aug - 13h40 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | verslaat | Nicolas Alvarez | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Aug - 15h40 | Matija Pecotic | verslaat | Nicolo' Pozzani | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Aug - 18h10 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Marco Speronello | 7-6 7-6 |