De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - Trieste - 26 Juli 2021 - 1 Augustus 2021 - Gravel
1 Aug - 16h35 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Jul - 16h55 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Jul - 19h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Timofey Skatov | 7-5 7-5 |
30 Jul - 14h05 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Orlando Luz | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Jul - 16h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jul - 16h55 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jul - 19h05 | Timofey Skatov | verslaat | Flavio Cobolli | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
29 Jul - 17h05 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Pedja Krstin | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Jul - 14h05 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4 6-2 | |
Orlando Luz | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 7-5 6-0 | |
29 Jul - 17h10 | Vitaliy Sachko | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-7 6-4 6-0 |
29 Jul - 19h05 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Robin Haase | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
28 Jul - 19h00 | Timofey Skatov | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
28 Jul - 16h55 | Flavio Cobolli | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-2 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
26 Jul - 12h10 | Timofey Skatov | verslaat | Nerman Fatic | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
26 Jul - 14h45 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Giovanni Fonio | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jul - 15h35 | Pedro Sakamoto | verslaat | Hernan Casanova | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Jul - 17h30 | Viktor Durasovic | verslaat | Orlando Luz | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul - 11h10 | Timofey Skatov | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-6 4-5 ab. |
25 Jul - 12h30 | Nerman Fatic | verslaat | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Jul - 13h40 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Jul - 13h45 | Giovanni Fonio | verslaat | Julian Ocleppo | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
25 Jul - 15h10 | Pedro Sakamoto | verslaat | Francesco Forti | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jul - 17h05 | Viktor Durasovic | verslaat | Aldin Setkic | 6-1 7-6 |
25 Jul - 17h25 | Hernan Casanova | verslaat | Pietro Pampanin | 6-2 6-0 |
25 Jul - 19h30 | Orlando Luz | verslaat | Denis Yevseyev | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |