De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Chili - Santiago de Chile - 11 Oktober 2021 - 17 Oktober 2021 - Gravel
17 Okt - 22h10 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
16 Okt - 19h10 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | verslaat | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Okt - 00h10 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Okt - 16h10 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Okt - 18h20 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | verslaat | Gerald Melzer | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
15 Okt - 21h50 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | verslaat | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
16 Okt - 00h30 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Okt - 00h45 | Francisco Cerundolo | verslaat | Hernan Casanova | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Okt - 16h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
13 Okt - 18h45 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | verslaat | Nicolas Kicker | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
13 Okt - 21h30 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-1 7-5 |
14 Okt - 16h00 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Okt - 19h05 | Gerald Melzer | verslaat | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Okt - 20h40 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
14 Okt - 23h05 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-0 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
11 Okt - 16h10 | Diego Hidalgo | verslaat | Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
11 Okt - 16h10 | Oliver Crawford | verslaat | Alexis Galarneau | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Okt - 17h50 | Rafael Matos | verslaat | Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Okt - 19h00 | Nicolas Alvarez | verslaat | Lucas Catarina | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
10 Okt - 16h10 | Nicolas Alvarez | verslaat | Nicolas Bruna | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Okt - 16h10 | Diego Hidalgo | verslaat | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Okt - 16h10 | Mathieu Perchicot | verslaat | Amador Salazar | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Okt - 17h30 | Alexis Galarneau | verslaat | Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Okt - 17h35 | Oliver Crawford | verslaat | Sebastian Santibanez | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Okt - 17h55 | Lucas Catarina | verslaat | Nicolás Barrientos | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Okt - 18h55 | Daniel Antonio Nunez | verslaat | Alexis Gautier | 6-7 6-0 0-0 ab. |
10 Okt - 19h55 | Rafael Matos | verslaat | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-2 3-3 ab. |