De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kroatië - 12 April 2021 - 18 April 2021 - Gravel
18 Apr - 11h35 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Apr - 11h05 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
17 Apr - 13h20 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
16 Apr - 11h05 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Apr - 11h05 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Apr - 12h35 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Apr - 12h55 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
14 Apr - 10h40 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
14 Apr - 10h45 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Apr - 12h25 | Cem Ilkel | verslaat | Hugo Gaston | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
14 Apr - 15h05 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Apr - 11h05 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Apr - 11h10 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Apr - 11h10 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Apr - 13h00 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 7-6 |
12 Apr - 11h55 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Apr - 12h00 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
12 Apr - 13h20 | Joao Domingues | verslaat | Alex Bolt | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Apr - 14h30 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
12 Apr - 14h35 | Nino Serdarusic | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Apr - 15h10 | Cem Ilkel | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 6-2 7-6 |
12 Apr - 16h30 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Apr - 13h40 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Apr - 14h05 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Duje Kekez | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Apr - 14h05 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Apr - 15h30 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Lukas Klein | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
13 Apr - 15h30 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Apr - 15h55 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Apr - 10h35 | Pedro Cachin | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Apr - 17h30 | Andrea Collarini | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Apr - 17h30 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 6-3 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
12 Apr - 10h40 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Apr - 10h40 | Lukas Klein | verslaat | Bozo Barun | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Apr - 10h40 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Apr - 12h40 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
11 Apr - 11h05 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Viktor Galovic | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Apr - 11h10 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Apr - 12h30 | Lukas Klein | verslaat | Mats Moraing | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
11 Apr - 12h35 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Tung-lin Wu | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Apr - 13h45 | Bozo Barun | verslaat | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
11 Apr - 14h30 | Tristan Lamasine | verslaat | Frane Nincevic | 6-1 7-5 |
11 Apr - 14h35 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Mili Poljicak | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Apr - 16h10 | Andrea Collarini | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 5-2 ab. |