De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - Biella - 14 Februari 2021 - 21 Februari 2021 - Hardcourt
21 Feb - 15h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Feb - 11h05 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
20 Feb - 13h20 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 10h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Feb - 12h00 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Feb - 13h30 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Feb - 15h05 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Illya Marchenko | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Feb - 12h15 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Feb - 13h30 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Feb - 15h05 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Feb - 18h15 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Feb - 10h35 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Feb - 12h15 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Feb - 14h30 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Feb - 16h35 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
15 Feb - 13h50 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Jason Jung | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Feb - 14h20 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Feb - 15h30 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Blaz Rola | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Feb - 15h40 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Feb - 17h25 | Dmitry Popko | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Feb - 10h35 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
16 Feb - 10h40 | Roberto Marcora | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 6-1 |
16 Feb - 12h30 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Blaz Kavcic | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Feb - 12h40 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
16 Feb - 14h05 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Luca Nardi | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
16 Feb - 15h15 | Thomas Fabbiano | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Feb - 16h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Feb - 18h30 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
17 Feb - 10h40 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Feb - 11h55 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Feb - 13h15 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-3 6-0 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
15 Feb - 10h35 | Blaz Kavcic | verslaat | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
15 Feb - 10h40 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
15 Feb - 12h35 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Feb - 12h50 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Feb - 10h10 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | verslaat | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Feb - 10h15 | Blaz Kavcic | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Feb - 11h55 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Feb - 12h30 | Daniel Masur | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Feb - 13h30 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
14 Feb - 14h10 | Hiroki Moriya | verslaat | Matteo Gigante | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Feb - 15h40 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Matthias Bachinger | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Feb - 17h10 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-3 |