De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - Biella - 17 Mei 2021 - 22 Mei 2021 - Gravel
22 Mei - 11h35 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mei - 12h05 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
21 Mei - 13h30 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
20 Mei - 11h40 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
20 Mei - 11h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Mei - 13h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | verslaat | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Mei - 14h25 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Mei - 11h10 | Zhizhen Zhang | verslaat | Flavio Cobolli | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
19 Mei - 11h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 1-6 7-6 3-0 ab. |
19 Mei - 11h10 | Facundo Mena | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
19 Mei - 13h45 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Tim Van Rijthoven | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
19 Mei - 13h45 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | verslaat | Ulises Blanch | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Mei - 14h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6 7-6 4-0 ab. |
19 Mei - 15h40 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-0 7-6 |
19 Mei - 16h35 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mei - 12h10 | Facundo Mena | verslaat | Joao Menezes | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mei - 12h20 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
17 Mei - 14h10 | Zhizhen Zhang | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
17 Mei - 14h55 | Bjorn Fratangelo | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Mei - 15h10 | Flavio Cobolli | verslaat | Mitchell Krueger | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Mei - 16h45 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Mei - 16h55 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
17 Mei - 17h00 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
17 Mei - 18h35 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mei - 10h40 | Andrea Collarini | verslaat | Marius Copil | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Mei - 10h40 | Ulises Blanch | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Mei - 10h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-0 7-6 |
18 Mei - 12h10 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Mei - 12h25 | Tim Van Rijthoven | verslaat | Omar Giacalone | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Mei - 13h30 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Alex Bolt | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
18 Mei - 19h25 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-4 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
17 Mei - 10h05 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Mei - 10h05 | Omar Giacalone | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Mei - 10h10 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Francesco Passaro | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
17 Mei - 13h05 | Tim Van Rijthoven | verslaat | Viktor Galovic | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Mei - 11h10 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 6-0 |
16 Mei - 11h10 | Omar Giacalone | verslaat | Akira Santillan | 6-4 3-2 ab. |
16 Mei - 11h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Giovanni Fonio | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Mei - 12h30 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Ronald Slobodchikov | w.o. |
16 Mei - 12h40 | Luca Vanni | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Mei - 13h10 | Francesco Passaro | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 7-6 6-1 |
16 Mei - 14h10 | Viktor Galovic | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Mei - 14h50 | Tim Van Rijthoven | verslaat | Cristian Rodriguez | 7-6 7-6 |