De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - Tenerife - 1 November 2021 - 7 November 2021 - Hardcourt
7 Nov - 12h30 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Nov - 14h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
6 Nov - 17h05 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-1 7-6 |
5 Nov - 12h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Nov - 13h15 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Nuno Borges | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Nov - 14h00 | Andrey Kuznetsov | verslaat | João Sousa | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Nov - 14h55 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Ryan Peniston | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-4 6-4 | |
Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Chun-hsin Tseng | 5-7 6-3 7-6 | |
3 Nov - 15h15 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Nov - 16h30 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Nov - 13h20 | João Sousa | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 7-5 6-0 |
4 Nov - 11h35 | Andrey Kuznetsov | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Nov - 13h45 | Ryan Peniston | verslaat | Michael Geerts | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
4 Nov - 14h55 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Nov - 12h50 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-2 7-6 |
1 Nov - 14h30 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Nov - 14h55 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
1 Nov - 17h00 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Timofey Skatov | 6-3 6-0 |
1 Nov - 17h05 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Ergi Kirkin | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Nov - 11h05 | Yan Bondarevskiy | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
2 Nov - 11h05 | Ryan Peniston | verslaat | Joris De Loore | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
2 Nov - 11h05 | Manuel Guinard | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
2 Nov - 13h30 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-1 6-0 |
2 Nov - 13h45 | Lorenzo Giustino | verslaat | Daniel Rincon | 6-3 7-5 |
2 Nov - 14h00 | Andrey Kuznetsov | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Nov - 14h55 | Michael Geerts | verslaat | Emilio Gómez | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Nov - 15h40 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
2 Nov - 15h40 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
3 Nov - 17h00 | João Sousa | verslaat | Vladyslav Orlov | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
3 Nov - 18h10 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
1 Nov - 11h10 | Vladyslav Orlov | verslaat | Alexis Gautier | 7-5 6-0 |
1 Nov - 11h10 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Miguel Damas | 6-1 7-5 |
1 Nov - 11h35 | Nicholas David Ionel | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Nov - 13h00 | Yan Bondarevskiy | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
31 Okt - 11h35 | Elliot Benchetrit | verslaat | Daniel Michalski | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
31 Okt - 11h40 | Nicholas David Ionel | verslaat | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-1 6-3 |
31 Okt - 11h45 | Alexis Gautier | verslaat | Adria Soriano Barrera | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
31 Okt - 13h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | verslaat | Lucas Gerch | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Okt - 13h55 | Vladyslav Orlov | verslaat | Georgii Kravchenko | 7-6 6-2 |
31 Okt - 13h55 | Miguel Damas | verslaat | Jakub Paul | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
31 Okt - 15h55 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Okt - 16h35 | Yan Bondarevskiy | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-5 6-1 |