De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kroatië - 18 Oktober 2021 - 24 Oktober 2021 - Gravel
24 Okt - 11h05 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | w.o. |
Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Nerman Fatic | 6-3 7-6 |
Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Okt - 10h35 | Nerman Fatic | verslaat | Filip Misolic | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Okt - 10h35 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 6-0 2-6 7-5 |
23 Okt - 10h35 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Okt - 10h35 | Alessandro Giannessi | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
20 Okt - 10h05 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Aldin Setkic | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Okt - 10h05 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Okt - 11h30 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
20 Okt - 13h05 | Alessandro Giannessi | verslaat | Franco Agamenone | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
21 Okt - 10h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Jonas Forejtek | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
21 Okt - 10h10 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
21 Okt - 12h30 | Nerman Fatic | verslaat | Georgii Kravchenko | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
21 Okt - 13h20 | Filip Misolic | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 6-1 7-6 |
18 Okt - 12h05 | Aldin Setkic | verslaat | Anthony Genov | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Okt - 12h10 | Jonas Forejtek | verslaat | Victor Vlad Cornea | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Okt - 13h30 | Nino Serdarusic | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Okt - 13h30 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Okt - 13h30 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 5-2 ab. |
19 Okt - 10h05 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | Ergi Kirkin | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
19 Okt - 10h05 | Franco Agamenone | verslaat | Duje Ajdukovic | 7-6 6-0 |
19 Okt - 10h10 | Alessandro Giannessi | verslaat | Robin Haase | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Okt - 11h40 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Álvaro López San Martín | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Okt - 12h25 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
19 Okt - 12h45 | Filip Misolic | verslaat | Arjun Kadhe | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Okt - 13h50 | Georgii Kravchenko | verslaat | Blaz Rola | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Okt - 14h05 | Nerman Fatic | verslaat | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5 6-2 |
19 Okt - 15h00 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Okt - 15h35 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Mili Poljicak | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Okt - 17h05 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-2 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
18 Okt - 10h05 | Filip Misolic | verslaat | Pavel Nejedly | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Okt - 10h10 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | verslaat | Fabien Reboul | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Okt - 10h10 | Georgii Kravchenko | verslaat | Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-0 6-1 |
18 Okt - 11h55 | Arjun Kadhe | verslaat | Sadio Doumbia | 6-4 1-1 ab. |
Filip Misolic | Bye | |||
17 Okt - 10h00 | Pavel Nejedly | verslaat | Fabian Fallert | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Okt - 10h00 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | verslaat | Ivan Sabanov | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Okt - 12h00 | Fabien Reboul | verslaat | Admir Kalender | 7-6 6-0 |
17 Okt - 11h25 | Georgii Kravchenko | verslaat | Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Okt - 13h10 | Anirudh Chandrasekar | verslaat | Eldin Nokic | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Okt - 14h20 | Sadio Doumbia | verslaat | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-7 6-4 6-0 |
17 Okt - 12h05 | Arjun Kadhe | verslaat | James Cerretani | 6-3 6-0 |