De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen - 9 September 2019 - 15 September 2019 - Gravel
15 Sep - 12h10 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Guido Andreozzi | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
14 Sep - 13h10 | Guido Andreozzi | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
14 Sep - 15h25 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Sep - 14h25 | Guido Andreozzi | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Sep - 14h25 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Jeremy Jahn | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Sep - 16h30 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
13 Sep - 19h00 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Sep - 13h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Sep - 13h05 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Sep - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Facundo Argüello | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Sep - 14h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Sep - 14h55 | Jeremy Jahn | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
12 Sep - 15h10 | Guido Andreozzi | verslaat | Daniel Michalski | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Sep - 17h25 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Riccardo Bonadio | 5-2 ab. |
12 Sep - 19h20 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Pawel Cias | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Sep - 10h05 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
11 Sep - 10h10 | Elliot Benchetrit | verslaat | Alessandro Bega | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Sep - 10h10 | Jeremy Jahn | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 10h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Jan Satral | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 11h40 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Sep - 11h55 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Sep - 12h00 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Sep - 13h20 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0-6 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 13h20 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Pavel Nejedly | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Sep - 13h20 | Pawel Cias | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Sep - 13h45 | Facundo Argüello | verslaat | Filip Kolasinski | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Sep - 14h30 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Sep - 15h00 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 15h45 | Daniel Michalski | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
11 Sep - 15h50 | Guido Andreozzi | verslaat | Ivan Gakhov | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Sep - 16h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2 6-4 |