De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 28 Oktober 2019 - 3 November 2019 - Indoor
3 Nov - 14h10 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Steve Darcis | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
2 Nov - 14h10 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Nov - 15h20 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
1 Nov - 13h40 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Illya Marchenko | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
1 Nov - 16h30 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
1 Nov - 18h35 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Botic van de Zandschulp | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
1 Nov - 20h30 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
31 Okt - 12h10 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
31 Okt - 13h40 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 6-2 |
31 Okt - 15h05 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
31 Okt - 15h35 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
31 Okt - 17h20 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | John-Patrick Smith | 7-5 6-3 |
31 Okt - 18h00 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
31 Okt - 18h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
31 Okt - 19h50 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Okt - 15h00 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Okt - 16h00 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Okt - 16h50 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Okt - 18h00 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-7 7-5 3-0 ab. |
29 Okt - 18h50 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
29 Okt - 20h45 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Okt - 10h15 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Tomas Machac | 6-3 6-0 |
30 Okt - 10h15 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
30 Okt - 11h50 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
30 Okt - 12h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
30 Okt - 14h10 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Okt - 14h30 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
30 Okt - 16h25 | John-Patrick Smith | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Okt - 16h50 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
30 Okt - 19h15 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
30 Okt - 21h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |