De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Portugal - 18 November 2019 - 24 November 2019 - Gravel
24 Nov - 12h10 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 6-0 6-4 |
23 Nov - 14h05 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Joao Domingues | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
23 Nov - 17h10 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Nov - 11h40 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
22 Nov - 14h25 | Joao Domingues | verslaat | Andrea Vavassori | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Nov - 16h10 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Nov - 19h05 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-5 7-5 |
21 Nov - 11h05 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 7-5 2-6 6-0 |
21 Nov - 11h05 | Roberto Marcora | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
21 Nov - 13h20 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Nov - 13h35 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
21 Nov - 14h40 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Maxime Hamou | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Nov - 16h15 | Joao Domingues | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Nov - 18h15 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Filippo Baldi | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
21 Nov - 20h55 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Attila Balázs | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Nov - 12h40 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Nov - 14h35 | Riccardo Bonadio | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
19 Nov - 16h10 | Roberto Marcora | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
19 Nov - 17h10 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Nov - 11h10 | Filippo Baldi | verslaat | Pedja Krstin | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
20 Nov - 11h10 | Daniel Masur | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
20 Nov - 11h10 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Fabio Coelho | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Nov - 13h10 | Pedro Sousa | verslaat | Javier Martí | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
20 Nov - 13h25 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
20 Nov - 13h30 | Maxime Cressy | verslaat | Ivan Nedelko | 7-6 7-6 |
20 Nov - 15h40 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Nov - 16h15 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Nov - 16h15 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
20 Nov - 17h25 | Maxime Hamou | verslaat | Carlos Taberner | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Nov - 19h30 | Joao Domingues | verslaat | Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Nov - 21h15 | Attila Balázs | verslaat | Nuno Borges | 7-6 6-4 |