De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 22 April 2019 - 28 April 2019 - Indoor
28 Apr - 05h10 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
27 Apr - 05h05 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Apr - 07h20 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 6-0 6-4 |
26 Apr - 05h10 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Andrew Harris | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
26 Apr - 05h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Apr - 06h20 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Go Soeda | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
26 Apr - 07h10 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Ben Patael | 6-2 7-5 |
25 Apr - 05h05 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Adam Pavlasek | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
25 Apr - 05h05 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Vaclav Safranek | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Apr - 05h10 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Akira Santillan | 7-6 7-6 |
25 Apr - 06h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | verslaat | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Apr - 07h20 | Ben Patael | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Apr - 07h40 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Apr - 08h00 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Kaichi Uchida | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Apr - 09h20 | Go Soeda | verslaat | James Duckworth | 7-5 6-1 |
23 Apr - 08h00 | Adam Pavlasek | verslaat | Yunseong Chung | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Apr - 08h40 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Di Wu | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Apr - 09h05 | Akira Santillan | verslaat | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
23 Apr - 09h30 | Ben Patael | verslaat | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
23 Apr - 11h25 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Apr - 12h00 | Enrique Lopez Perez | verslaat | Makoto Ochi | 6-3 6-0 |
24 Apr - 05h10 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Vishnu J. Vardhan | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Apr - 05h10 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Jacob Grills | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
24 Apr - 05h15 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | verslaat | Rigele Te | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Apr - 06h15 | Goncalo Oliveira | verslaat | Duck Hee Lee | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Apr - 06h30 | Go Soeda | verslaat | N. Sriram Balaji | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Apr - 07h45 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Max Purcell | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Apr - 07h45 | Vaclav Safranek | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Apr - 08h20 | Zhizhen Zhang | verslaat | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 2-1 ab. |
24 Apr - 09h35 | Kaichi Uchida | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
24 Apr - 11h55 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Alex Bolt | 6-2 6-4 |