De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 3 April 2023 - 9 April 2023 - Gravel
Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Apr - 14h35 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Franco Agamenone | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | verslaat | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Apr - 11h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Zsombor Piros | 6-4 6-1 |
7 Apr - 15h25 | Franco Agamenone | verslaat | Laurent Lokoli | 7-5 6-2 |
Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 7-5 | |
7 Apr - 11h05 | Nicholas David Ionel | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Apr - 11h55 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-2 7-5 |
6 Apr - 10h10 | Zsombor Piros | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
6 Apr - 12h05 | Franco Agamenone | verslaat | Matteo Gigante | 3-2 ab. |
6 Apr - 14h05 | Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | Titouan Droguet | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
6 Apr - 13h05 | Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 6-2 6-2 |
Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | verslaat | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2 6-2 | |
6 Apr - 10h15 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Apr - 10h10 | Nicholas David Ionel | verslaat | Mariano Navone | 6-1 6-4 |
Juan Bautista Torres | verslaat | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3 5-7 6-4 | |
Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-3 | |
Zsombor Piros | verslaat | Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6 6-1 6-3 | |
Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Julian Ocleppo | 7-6 2-6 6-2 | |
Franco Agamenone | verslaat | James McCabe | 6-0 6-1 | |
Matteo Gigante | verslaat | Miljan Zekic | 3-6 6-1 7-6 | |
Titouan Droguet | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 7-6 7-6 | |
Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 6-3 | |
4 Apr - 20h10 | Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Apr - 11h30 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Apr - 10h00 | Jacopo Berrettini | verslaat | Dane Sweeny | 6-1 7-6 |
Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-2 4-6 6-4 | |
Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Flavio Cobolli | 6-4 7-6 | |
Steven Diez | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-6 6-1 | |
Nicholas David Ionel | verslaat | Gabriele Piraino | 6-4 4-6 6-3 | |
5 Apr - 10h00 | Mariano Navone | verslaat | Filip Misolic | 7-5 7-5 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
3 Apr - 10h10 | Julian Ocleppo | verslaat | Maks Kasnikowski | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
3 Apr - 10h10 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Ergi Kirkin | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Apr - 10h10 | Edoardo Lavagno | verslaat | Jakub Paul | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Apr - 12h00 | Jacopo Berrettini | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
3 Apr - 12h05 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Moez Echargui | 7-5 6-2 |
3 Apr - 12h35 | Gabriele Piraino | verslaat | Jeremy Jahn | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Apr - 15h10 | Moez Echargui | verslaat | Arthur Gea | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Apr - 15h05 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Alexander Weis | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
2 Apr - 15h35 | Jeremy Jahn | verslaat | Valentin Vacherot | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
2 Apr - 13h50 | Gabriele Piraino | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Apr - 13h55 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Lorenzo Carbone | 6-2 6-1 |
Jacopo Berrettini | verslaat | Filip Peliwo | 6-4 6-0 | |
Julian Ocleppo | verslaat | Giovanni Fonio | 6-7 7-6 6-1 | |
Maks Kasnikowski | verslaat | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5 6-4 | |
Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3 6-0 | |
Ergi Kirkin | verslaat | Antonio Verno | 6-0 6-0 | |
Edoardo Lavagno | verslaat | Benito Massacri | 6-2 7-6 | |
Jakub Paul | verslaat | Gabriel Decamps | 6-1 6-2 |