De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 13 Maart 2023 - 19 Maart 2023 - Hardcourt
20 Maa - 23h30 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
19 Maa - 00h05 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Maa - 02h10 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
18 Maa - 19h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
18 Maa - 19h00 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
18 Maa - 21h15 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18 Maa - 21h45 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5 7-6 |
Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 6-1 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Quentin Halys | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1 6-2 |
Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 6-2 |
Nuno Borges | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Maa - 22h30 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Mattia Bellucci | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Maa - 20h55 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
16 Maa - 00h50 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 2-0 ab. | |
15 Maa - 23h20 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Emilio Nava | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Maa - 20h35 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Quentin Halys | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-1 | |
16 Maa - 19h50 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-0 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 6-4 | |
16 Maa - 21h20 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Maa - 23h15 | Zhizhen Zhang | verslaat | Rinky Hijikata | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
14 Maa - 23h30 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
15 Maa - 23h20 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-1 7-5 |
Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 6-4 6-3 | |
16 Maa - 01h05 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Maa - 02h40 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-5 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
14 Maa - 18h10 | Emilio Nava | verslaat | Nathan Ponwith | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Maa - 18h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Rinky Hijikata | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Maa - 18h10 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Bjorn Fratangelo | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Maa - 19h50 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Leandro Riedi | 6-2 4-3 ab. |
14 Maa - 19h55 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Maa - 20h00 | Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Mattia Bellucci | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Maa - 20h15 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
13 Maa - 20h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Maa - 23h35 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Luke Saville | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
13 Maa - 22h35 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Filip Misolic | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Maa - 22h40 | Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Alex Lawson | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Maa - 23h40 | Mattia Bellucci | verslaat | Murphy Cassone | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
13 Maa - 18h10 | Nathan Ponwith | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Maa - 18h10 | Emilio Nava | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
13 Maa - 18h10 | Rinky Hijikata | verslaat | Mitchell Krueger | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Maa - 21h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Maa - 00h05 | Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Maxwell McKennon | 6-4 6-4 |
Leandro Riedi | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-1 |