De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Mexico - 27 Maart 2023 - 2 April 2023 - Gravel
Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
1 Apr - 00h35 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Jan Choinski | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
1 Apr - 23h00 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-2 6-4 |
Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Maximilian Neuchrist | verslaat | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 7-6 |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Nicolas Mejia | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Jan Choinski | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 6-1 6-2 |
Federico Gaio | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 3-6 6-0 6-3 | |
29 Maa - 21h45 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
30 Maa - 00h05 | Antoine Bellier | verslaat | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
29 Maa - 19h10 | Maximilian Neuchrist | verslaat | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-6 7-6 |
29 Maa - 21h25 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Renzo Olivo | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
29 Maa - 19h10 | Nicolas Mejia | verslaat | James Duckworth | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
29 Maa - 19h10 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Alejandro Tabilo | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
29 Maa - 22h05 | Jan Choinski | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
29 Maa - 01h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Maa - 22h10 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
28 Maa - 21h30 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Rio Noguchi | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Maa - 19h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Maa - 22h55 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Maa - 19h10 | Antoine Bellier | verslaat | Elmar Ejupovic | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
28 Maa - 19h10 | Maximilian Neuchrist | verslaat | Mitchell Krueger | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | verslaat | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3 6-3 | |
28 Maa - 00h30 | Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Luciano Darderi | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Maa - 22h25 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Maa - 00h00 | Nicolas Mejia | verslaat | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2 6-0 |
James Duckworth | verslaat | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-2 7-5 | |
28 Maa - 00h20 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Seong-Chan Hong | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Maa - 23h45 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Nick Hardt | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
28 Maa - 00h45 | Jan Choinski | verslaat | Alexis Galarneau | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Maa - 21h15 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Terence Atmane | 6-3 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Maximilian Neuchrist | verslaat | Benjamin Lock | 7-6 6-7 6-3 | |
27 Maa - 21h00 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 6-3 6-1 |
Elmar Ejupovic | verslaat | Jose Rubin Statham | 6-7 7-5 6-3 | |
27 Maa - 22h25 | Juan Ignacio Londero | verslaat | Evan Zhu | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Maa - 22h15 | Terence Atmane | verslaat | Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3 7-6 |
Federico Gaio | verslaat | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4 7-6 |
Maximilian Neuchrist | verslaat | Gustavo Heide | 7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Lock | verslaat | Gonzalo Lama | 6-1 6-4 |
Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Valerio Aboian | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
Dmitry Popko | verslaat | Gerald Melzer | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Elmar Ejupovic | verslaat | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-2 6-3 |
Jose Rubin Statham | verslaat | Nick Chappell | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Evan Zhu | verslaat | Alejandro Hernandez Gutierrez | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Juan Ignacio Londero | verslaat | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-2 7-6 |
Terence Atmane | verslaat | Jorge Panta | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | verslaat | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4 6-4 |
Federico Gaio | verslaat | Luciano Alcocer | 6-2 6-0 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | verslaat | Colin Sinclair | 7-6 7-5 |