De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Seg Racing Academy | 3:43:44 |
2 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | zt |
3 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | zt |
4 | Maikel Zijlaard (NED) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | zt |
5 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Sunweb Development | zt |
6 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | zt |
7 | Vito Braet (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | zt |
8 | Jens Vanoverberghe (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | zt |
9 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | zt |
10 | Donavan Grondin (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
11 | Robert Scott (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | zt |
12 | Pablo Alonso Montes (ESP) | Prorace - Urbano | zt |
13 | Ian Garrison (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | zt |
14 | Nic McKibbin (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | zt |
15 | Simon Daniels (BEL) | Nano Development | zt |
16 | Robin Froidevaux (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | zt |
17 | Lander Scheers (BEL) | Davo - United | zt |
18 | Colin Heiderscheid (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | zt |
19 | Tobias Foss (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
20 | Jonas Castrique (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
21 | Jeremy Frehen (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
22 | Jasper Kaesemans (BEL) | Prorace - Urbano | zt |
23 | Jens Vertongen (BEL) | Nano Development | zt |
24 | Wesley Vercamst (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | zt |
25 | Tibo Nevens (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | zt |
26 | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
27 | Elias Maris (BEL) | Nano Development | zt |
28 | Jens Reynders (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
29 | David Dekker (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
30 | Sean Quinn (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | zt |
31 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Sunweb Development | zt |
32 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
33 | Glenn De Kee (BEL) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | zt |
34 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | GM Recycling | zt |
35 | Joab Schneiter (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | zt |
36 | Celestin Leyman (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | zt |
37 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | zt |
38 | Brent van Moer (BEL) | zt | |
39 | Yarno Vandenbroeck (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | zt |
40 | Wannes Debuysere (BEL) | zt | |
41 | Filip Maciejuk (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | zt |
42 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | zt | |
43 | Jonas Smet (BEL) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | zt |
44 | Jules Hesters (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | zt |
45 | Michiel Offermans (BEL) | Prorace - Urbano | zt |
46 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | zt |
47 | Jens Van Den Dool (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
48 | Bo Godart (BEL) | Davo - United | zt |
49 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | zt |
50 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
51 | Cole Davis (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | zt |
52 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | zt |
53 | Loran Cassaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | zt |
54 | Edo Maas (NED) | Sunweb Development | zt |
55 | Jelle Bootsveld (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
56 | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | zt |
57 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | zt |
58 | James Fouché (NZL) | Wiggins - Le Col | zt |
59 | Paul Wright (NZL) | zt | |
60 | Thomas Denis (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
61 | Michael O'Loughlin (IRL) | Wiggins - Le Col | zt |
62 | Martin Bugge Urianstad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
63 | Joren Van Caneyt (BEL) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | zt |
64 | Nathan Vandepitte (FRA) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
65 | Idar Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
66 | Antoine Aebi (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | zt |
67 | Gil D'Heygere (BEL) | GM Recycling | zt |
68 | Mario Spengler (SUI) | Leopard Pro Cycling | zt |
69 | Stijn Daemen (NED) | Home Solutions - Soenens | zt |
70 | Joel Suter (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | zt |
71 | Jari Snyers (BEL) | Nano Development | zt |
72 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Sunweb Development | zt |
73 | Tom Van Vuchelen (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | zt |
74 | Gilles De Wilde (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | zt |
75 | Ceriel Desal (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | zt |
76 | Matthew Van Schoor (BEL) | GM Recycling | 0:19 |
77 | Jens Du Four (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | 0:26 |
78 | Bas Van Belle (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:30 |
79 | Jonathan Brown (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:36 |
80 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:46 |
81 | Len De Pauw (BEL) | Prorace - Urbano | zt |
82 | Adam Hartley (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:50 |
83 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | zt |
84 | Joris Haex (BEL) | Davo - United | 1:38 |
85 | Tim Marsman (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 1:38 |
86 | Pit Leyder (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | zt |
87 | Valère Thiébaud (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 1:38 |
88 | Diederik Pemen (BEL) | Prorace - Urbano | 1:38 |
89 | Luuk Herben (NED) | Davo - United | 1:38 |
90 | Stefan Bissegger (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:41 |
91 | Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 1:41 |
92 | Minne Verboom (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:41 |
93 | Enzo Bernard (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
94 | Xandres Vervloesem (BEL) | Sunweb Development | 2:38 |
95 | Torjus Sleen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:38 |
96 | Tristan Scherpenbergh (BEL) | Davo - United | 2:39 |
97 | Karl Patrick Lauk (EST) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 4:07 |
98 | Alexys Brunel (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 5:11 |
99 | Gordon De Winter (BEL) | GM Recycling | 5:11 |
100 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | 5:11 | |
101 | Ziga Jerman (SLO) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 5:11 |
102 | Euan Cameron (GBR) | 5:11 | |
103 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 5:11 |
104 | Bastien Willemot (BEL) | zt | |
DNF | Dorian De Maeght (BEL) | Nano Development | - |
DNF | Nathan Draper (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | - |
DNF | Wouter Verhulst (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Tijl Pauwels (BEL) | Nano Development | - |
DNF | Ugo d'Angelo (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Corentin Navarro (FRA) | Wiggins - Le Col | - |
DNF | Jonas Vandeputte (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Joren Thys (BEL) | Davo - United | - |
DNF | Matt Langworthy (GBR) | Prorace - Urbano | - |
DNF | Arne Verfaillie (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Karl Jonas Tronstad (NOR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | - |
DNF | Kenneth Caethoven (BEL) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | - |
DNF | Jesper Rasch (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | - |
DNF | Reece Wood (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | - |
DNF | Maxime Gressier (FRA) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | - |
DNS | Sébastien Grignard (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |