De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Bulgarije - 5 September 2015 - 6 September 2015
1 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 3:48:30 |
2 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | zt | |
3 | Nikola Kozomara (SRB) | zt | |
4 | Andrei Nechita (ROU) | zt | |
5 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | zt | |
6 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | zt | |
7 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Whirlpool - Author | zt |
8 | Stefan Koychev Hristov (BUL) | zt | |
9 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Kemo - Dukla Trencin | zt |
10 | Jacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL) | Wibatech - Fuji Zory | zt |
11 | Sergey Pomoshnikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
12 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | zt |
13 | Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ) | Vino 4ever | zt |
14 | Stanimir Cholakov (BUL) | zt | |
15 | Sergey Rozin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
16 | Anton Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
17 | Evgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL) | zt | |
18 | Georgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL) | zt | |
19 | Denys Kostyuk (UKR) | zt | |
20 | Andriy Khripta (UKR) | zt | |
21 | Reda Aadel (MAR) | 7:21 | |
22 | Dmitry Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
23 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | zt | |
24 | Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ) | 12:11 | |
25 | Przemyslaw Sobieraj (POL) | Wibatech - Fuji Zory | zt |
1 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 2:20:05 |
2 | Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ) | zt | |
3 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | zt | |
4 | Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) | Wibatech - Fuji Zory | zt |
5 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Whirlpool - Author | zt |
6 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | zt | |
7 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Vino 4ever | zt |
8 | Nikita Panassenko (KAZ) | zt | |
9 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | zt |
10 | Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ) | Vino 4ever | zt |
11 | Nikola Kozomara (SRB) | zt | |
12 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | zt |
13 | Andrei Nechita (ROU) | zt | |
14 | Sergey Rozin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
15 | Sergey Pomoshnikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
16 | Anton Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
17 | Mouhcine Lahsaini (MAR) | zt | |
18 | Evgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL) | zt | |
19 | Nazim Bakirci (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | zt |
20 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino 4ever | zt |
21 | Sergey Belykh (RUS) | zt | |
22 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | zt | |
23 | Dmitry Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
24 | Milos Borisavljevic (SRB) | Roth - Skoda | zt |
25 | Stanimir Cholakov (BUL) | zt |