De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Geox-TMC
1 | Denis Menchov (Rus) | ||
2 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) | ||
3 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) | ||
4 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) | ||
5 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) | ||
6 | Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) | ||
7 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) |
Euskaltel-Euskadi
11 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) | ||
12 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) | ||
13 | Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) | ||
14 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) | ||
15 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) | ||
16 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) | ||
17 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) |
Movistar Team
21 | Rubén Plaza Molina (Spa) | ||
22 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) | ||
23 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) | ||
24 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) | ||
25 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) | ||
26 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) | ||
27 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) |
Rabobank Cycling Team
31 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) | ||
32 | Theo Bos (Ned) | ||
33 | Graeme Brown (Aus) | ||
34 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) | ||
35 | Michael Matthews (Aus) | ||
36 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) | ||
37 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) |
Saxo Bank Sungard
41 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) | ||
42 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) | ||
43 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) | ||
44 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) | ||
45 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) | ||
46 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) | ||
47 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) |
Sky Procycling
51 | Morris Possoni (Ita) | ||
52 | John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) | ||
53 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) | ||
54 | Russell Downing (GBr) | ||
55 | Alex Dowsett (GBr) | ||
56 | Christopher Froome (GBr) | ||
57 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) |
Team Garmin-Cervelo
61 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) | ||
62 | David Zabriskie (USA) | ||
63 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | ||
64 | Michel Kreder (Ned) | ||
65 | Daniel Martin (Irl) | ||
66 | Thomas Peterson (USA) | ||
67 | Peter Stetina (USA) |
Vacansoleil
71 | |||
72 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) | ||
73 | Michal Golas (Pol) | ||
74 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) | ||
75 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) | ||
76 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) | ||
77 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) |
Andalucia Caja Granada
81 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) | ||
82 | José Luis Cano (Spa) | ||
83 | Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (Spa) | ||
84 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) | ||
85 | Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) | ||
86 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) | ||
87 | Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) |
Caja Rural
91 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) | ||
92 | Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) | ||
93 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) | ||
94 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) | ||
95 | Guillermo Lana Baquedano (Spa) | ||
96 | Rubén Martinez (Spa) | ||
97 | Rubén Reig Conejero (Spa) |
Saur - Sojasun
101 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) | ||
102 | Sébastien Joly (Fra) | ||
103 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) | ||
104 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) | ||
105 | Paul Poux (Fra) | ||
106 | Julien Simon (Fra) | ||
107 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) |
Skil - Shimano
111 | Roy Curvers (Ned) | ||
112 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) | ||
113 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) | ||
114 | Simon Geschke (Ger) | ||
115 | Yann Huguet (Fra) | ||
116 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) | ||
117 | Albert Timmer (Ned) |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
121 | Jonathan Clarke (Aus) | ||
122 | Christopher Jones (USA) | ||
123 | Christian Meier (Can) | ||
124 | Rory Sutherland (Aus) | ||
125 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) | ||
126 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) | ||
127 | Bradley White (USA) |
ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
131 | Florian Bissinger (Ger) | ||
132 | Philipp Grömer (Aut) | ||
133 | Christian Pavitschitz (Aut) | ||
134 | Lars Pria (Rou) | ||
135 | Lukas Ranacher (Aut) | ||
136 | Stefan Stadler (Aut) | ||
137 | Christoph Täubel (Aut) |
Endura Racing
141 | John Anderson (Aus) | ||
142 | Jack Bauer (NZl) | ||
143 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) | ||
144 | Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) | ||
145 | Paul Voss (Ger) | ||
146 | Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) | ||
147 | Ian Wilkinson (GBr) |
KTM - Murcia
151 | Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) | ||
152 | José María Alcaraz Franco (Spa) | ||
153 | Javier Benitez Pomares (Spa) | ||
154 | José Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (Spa) | ||
155 | Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (Spa) | ||
156 | Hector Gonzalez Baeza (Spa) | ||
157 | Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) |
Spaanse selectie
161 | Rubén Hernandez (Spa) | ||
162 | Francisco Garcia (Spa) | ||
163 | Lluis Guillermo Mas (Spa) | ||
164 | Samuel Nicolas (Spa) | ||
165 | Pascual Orengo Lopez (Spa) | ||
166 | Jordi Simon (Spa) | ||
167 | Eloy Teruel (Spa) |
Russische selectie
171 | Alexey Markov (Rus) | ||
172 | Serguey Firsanov (Rus) | ||
173 | Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) | ||
174 | Evgeniy Kovaliev (Rus) | ||
175 | Ivan Kovaliev (Rus) | ||
176 | Alexander Serov (Rus) | ||
177 | Kirill Yatsevich (Rus) |